Ryan Miller

Event
17 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6
8 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5
1 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro
DNF World Single Speed CX Championship
37 Cross Crusade - Estacada
18 Cross Crusade - Estacada
101 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events
27 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events
8 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings
19 Cross Crusade - Barton Park
31 Cross Crusade - Barton Park
30 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings
5 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings
28 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings
41 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds
18 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds
2 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout
16 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout
16 Cross Crusade
29 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose
13 Cross Crusade
2 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX
2 Battle at Barlow CCX
1 Thrilla Cross Series
? Eugene Short Cross Series
4 Eugene Short Cross Series
11 Thrilla Cross Series
7 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined
7 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time
3 Mary's Peak HC TT
DNS Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial
28 Mt Tabor Series Overall
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial
68 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium
175 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race
8 Mt Tabor Series
9 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification
31 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race
11 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
11 Swan Island Criterium
DNF OBRA Team Time Trial Championship
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship
122 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time
122 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined
DNF Eugene Roubaix
61 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined
61 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time
61 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined
11 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall
4 Three Rivers Road Race
69 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined
11 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings
8 Estacada Time Trial
80 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
80 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined
21 Kings Valley Road Race
44 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined
9 Eugene Time Trial Series
44 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time
39 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time
39 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined
10 Eugene Time Trial Series
5 Piece of Cake
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I
173 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
173 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined
9 Jack Frost Time Trial
10 Cherry Pie Road Race

11th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event
29 2007 Overall BAR

38th — 2007 Ironman

Event
10 Cherry Pie Road Race
9 Jack Frost Time Trial
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III
5 Piece of Cake
10 Eugene Time Trial Series
9 Eugene Time Trial Series
21 Kings Valley Road Race
8 Estacada Time Trial
11 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings
4 Three Rivers Road Race
DNF Eugene Roubaix
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship
DNF OBRA Team Time Trial Championship
11 Swan Island Criterium
11 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race
31 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium
8 Mt Tabor Series
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race
68 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race
DNS Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial
3 Mary's Peak HC TT
? Eugene Short Cross Series
1 Thrilla Cross Series
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX
2 Battle at Barlow CCX
2 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose
29 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose
2 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout
16 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout
41 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds
18 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds
31 Cross Crusade - Barton Park
19 Cross Crusade - Barton Park
101 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events
27 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events
DNF World Single Speed CX Championship
18 Cross Crusade - Estacada
37 Cross Crusade - Estacada
1 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro
8 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5
17 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6

29th — 2007 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
24 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR
10 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR
42 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR

27th — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
55 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR
37 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR
52 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR

72nd — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
7 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR
54 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR

52nd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
8 Estacada Time Trial
11 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall
11 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial

42nd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event
9 Jack Frost Time Trial
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship

24th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro
8 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5

37th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
4 Three Rivers Road Race
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race
9 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification

10th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event
10 Cherry Pie Road Race
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III
5 Piece of Cake

55th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
11 Swan Island Criterium
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race

7th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event
11 Thrilla Cross Series
4 Eugene Short Cross Series
2 Battle at Barlow CCX
2 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose
2 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout

54th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
3 Mary's Peak HC TT

11th — Cross Crusade - Estacada: Series Standings: Men B

30th — Cross Crusade - Estacada: Series Standings: Jr Men

23

Corvallis, OR

M

295

800

3

A

1

5

December 31, 2003

December 31, 2014