Jon Pearson

Event
48 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds
16 Monday PIR: July Series
55 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification
56 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
56 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR
59 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial
243 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
24 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium
37 Mt Tabor Series Overall
9 Monday PIR
8 Salem Fairview Circuit Race
25 PIR
6 Monday PIR
2 OBRA Track Championships: Points Race
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series
9 Monday PIR
11 Monday PIR: June Series
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
18 PIR
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings
22 Monday PIR
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race
7 OBRA Track Championships: 200 Meter TT
4 OBRA Track Championships Sprints
1 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series
12 Mt Tabor Series
25 PIR
8 Monday PIR
17 OBRA Rehearsal Race
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races
17 Mt Tabor Series
49 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium
53 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race
57 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
65 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race
16 PIR
45 Monday PIR: May Series
12 Monday PIR: May Series
18 Monday PIR
14 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series
20 PIR
8 Monday PIR
7 Swan Island Criterium
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit
27 PIR
9 Monday PIR
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
32 PIR
11 Monday PIR
33 PIR
DNF Eugene Roubaix
5 Eugene Roubaix
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall
28 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Series
29 PIR
29 Three Rivers Road Race
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Series
15 Port of Hood River Criterium Series
DNF PIR
59 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined
59 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
11 Estacada Time Trial
43 Kings Valley Road Race
15 PIR
18 Piece of Cake
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III
96 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined
96 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
21 Jack Frost Time Trial
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race

65th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event
172 2007 Overall BAR

3116th — 2007 Ironman

Event
9 Monday PIR

24th — 2007 Ironman

Event
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race
21 Jack Frost Time Trial
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III
18 Piece of Cake
15 PIR
43 Kings Valley Road Race
11 Estacada Time Trial
DNF PIR
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Series
15 Port of Hood River Criterium Series
29 Three Rivers Road Race
29 PIR
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Series
28 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall
DNF Eugene Roubaix
5 Eugene Roubaix
33 PIR
11 Monday PIR
32 PIR
9 Monday PIR
27 PIR
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit
7 Swan Island Criterium
8 Monday PIR
20 PIR
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series
18 Monday PIR
16 PIR
65 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race
57 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
53 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium
17 Mt Tabor Series
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races
17 OBRA Rehearsal Race
8 Monday PIR
25 PIR
12 Mt Tabor Series
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT
4 OBRA Track Championships Sprints
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race
22 Monday PIR
18 PIR
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
9 Monday PIR
2 OBRA Track Championships: Points Race
6 Monday PIR
25 PIR
8 Salem Fairview Circuit Race
24 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium
59 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial
56 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR
56 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
48 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds

172nd — 2007 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
67 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR
119 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR
283 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR

21st — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 5 Men

Event
3 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR

189th — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
5 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR

152nd — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
66 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR
161 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR

5th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
4 OBRA Track Championships Sprints
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series
2 OBRA Track Championships: Points Race

3rd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
1 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT

283rd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event
11 Estacada Time Trial

119th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event
5 Eugene Roubaix
12 Monday PIR: May Series
11 Monday PIR: June Series

161st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III

67th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event
7 Swan Island Criterium
8 Salem Fairview Circuit Race

66th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race

48

portland, OR

M

327

514

3

3

CLYD

3

4

December 29, 2006

December 31, 2014