Cristina Mihaescu

Event
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
61 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
52 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
32 Blind Date at the Dairy
10 Blind Date at the Dairy
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals
102 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
45 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4
48 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
43 Blind Date at the Dairy
34 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
18 Blind Date at the Dairy
34 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
42 Blind Date at the Dairy
5 David Douglas CX
41 Blind Date at the Dairy
32 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series
33 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series
1 Ring of Fire
7 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series
20 Tuesday PIR
17 Monday PIR: August Series
31 Tuesday PIR
4 Monday PIR
1 Monday PIR
3 Monday PIR: July Series
120 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb
7 Monday PIR
4 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Monday PIR
7 OBRA Track Championships-500m
8 Monday PIR
7 Monday PIR-June Series
2 Monday PIR
13 Swan Island Criterium
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race
303 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race
6 Monday PIR
11 Monday PIR
2 Lewis and Clark Ultra 12/24
3 Silverton RR
3 Bend Don't Brake
80 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3
2 Deschutes River Valley TT
29 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1
17 Piece of Cake

154th — 2010 Ironman

Event
17 Piece of Cake
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3
3 Bend Don't Brake
3 Silverton RR
2 Lewis and Clark Ultra 12/24
11 Monday PIR
6 Monday PIR
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race
13 Swan Island Criterium
2 Monday PIR
8 Monday PIR
3 Monday PIR
4 Mt. Tabor Series
7 Monday PIR
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb
1 Monday PIR
4 Monday PIR
31 Tuesday PIR
20 Tuesday PIR
7 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series
1 Ring of Fire
33 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series
32 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series
41 Blind Date at the Dairy
5 David Douglas CX
42 Blind Date at the Dairy
18 Blind Date at the Dairy
43 Blind Date at the Dairy
48 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
10 Blind Date at the Dairy
32 Blind Date at the Dairy

3rd — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
94 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR
59 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR
4 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR
6 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR
9 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR

83rd — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
8 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR

143rd — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event
39 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR

351st — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
84 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR

9th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
7 OBRA Track Championships-500m

6th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb

31st — 2010 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Category 4 Women

Event
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb

84th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event
2 Lewis and Clark Ultra 12/24

4th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
3 Bend Don't Brake
3 Silverton RR
14 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race

39th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event
7 Monday PIR-June Series
3 Monday PIR: July Series
1 Ring of Fire

59th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
13 Swan Island Criterium

94th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Beginner Women

Event
5 David Douglas CX

8th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3

14th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 4 Women

Event
4 Mt. Tabor Series

35

Portland, OR

F

8039

289

SS

3

B

2

4

November 21, 2009

December 31, 2014