Richard Anderson

Event
DNF High Desert Omnium - Road Race
19 High Desert Omnium - Criterium
21 Woodland Road Race
7 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time
6 Mary's Peak HC TT
7 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined
24 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series
24 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall
19 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series
17 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series
13 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series
33 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification
40 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
48 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium
13 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial
91 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
18 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race
DNF OBRA Road Race
DNF OBRA Road Race
29 Mt Tabor Series - June Results
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification
53 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race
80 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial
72 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race
10 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time
7 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1
10 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined
13 Mt Tabor Series
6 OBRA Rehearsal Race
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification
9 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race
63 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium
94 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race
4 Silverton Road Race
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series
36 Swan Island Criterium
8 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time
8 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 3K Pursuit
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series - Kilo
4 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined
4 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined
1 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles
4 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification
11 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race
37 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race
84 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race
6 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
6 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined
1 Estacada Time Trial
3 Kings Valley Road Race
26 Piece of Cake
5 Ice Breaker Criterium
4 Ice Breaker Criterium
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series
20 Cherry Pie Road Race

116th — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
102 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR
23 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR

286th — 2006 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
66 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR
255 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR

1st — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
39 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR
7 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR
7 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR
20 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR

20th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series

255th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event
13 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial

7th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
1 Estacada Time Trial
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial
1 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial

81st — 2006 Ironman

Event
20 Cherry Pie Road Race
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series
4 Ice Breaker Criterium
5 Ice Breaker Criterium
26 Piece of Cake
3 Kings Valley Road Race
1 Estacada Time Trial
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race
37 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial
11 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race
1 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series - Kilo
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships
36 Swan Island Criterium
4 Silverton Road Race
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial
63 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium
9 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race
6 OBRA Rehearsal Race
13 Mt Tabor Series
7 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial
80 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium
53 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race
DNF OBRA Road Race
DNF OBRA Road Race
18 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race
13 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial
48 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium
40 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
13 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series
17 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series
24 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series
24 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall
19 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series
6 Mary's Peak HC TT
21 Woodland Road Race
19 High Desert Omnium - Criterium
DNF High Desert Omnium - Road Race

102nd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event
6 OBRA Rehearsal Race

7th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series
3 Kings Valley Road Race
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race
11 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification
4 Silverton Road Race
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification
9 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race

66th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event
5 Ice Breaker Criterium

39th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
4 Ice Breaker Criterium

23rd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships
7 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1
6 Mary's Peak HC TT

32nd — Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event
6 OBRA Rehearsal Race

M

8081

Not a current member