James Bender

Event
79 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
56 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
18 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
21 Blind Date at the Dairy
50 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
24 Blind Date at the Dairy
63 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
30 Blind Date at the Dairy
49 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
41 Blind Date at the Dairy
42 Battle at Barlow
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series
29 Tuesday PIR
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Team Beer Track Race
16 Tuesday PIR
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series
12 Tuesday PIR: July Series
2 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
7 Tuesday PIR
9 Gresham Crit
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
7 Tuesday PIR
30 Tuesday PIR
59 Tuesday PIR
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
10 Tuesday PIR
40 Cirque du Cycling
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
21 Tuesday PIR
21 Tuesday PIR
25 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals
8 Tuesday PIR
18 Tuesday PIR
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
2 Tuesday PIR: April Series
1 Tuesday PIR
4 Tuesday PIR
2 Tuesday PIR
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
28 Banana Belt Series
145 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined
13 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles

63rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event
389 2010 Overall BAR

104th — 2010 Ironman

Event
13 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
2 Tuesday PIR
4 Tuesday PIR
1 Tuesday PIR
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
18 Tuesday PIR
8 Tuesday PIR
21 Tuesday PIR
21 Tuesday PIR
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
40 Cirque du Cycling
10 Tuesday PIR
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
59 Tuesday PIR
30 Tuesday PIR
7 Tuesday PIR
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
9 Gresham Crit
7 Tuesday PIR
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
16 Tuesday PIR
3 Team Beer Track Race
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
29 Tuesday PIR
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series
42 Battle at Barlow
41 Blind Date at the Dairy
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
49 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
30 Blind Date at the Dairy
63 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
24 Blind Date at the Dairy
50 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
21 Blind Date at the Dairy
18 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
56 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
79 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

389th — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
282 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR
59 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR

36th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
28 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR
94 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR
8 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR

440th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
163 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR

28th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
9 Gresham Crit
2 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium

8th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series
3 Team Beer Track Race
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series

282nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event
13 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles

94th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
2 Tuesday PIR: April Series

163rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event
12 Tuesday PIR: July Series

59th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series

45th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 35+ B

Event
18 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds

43

West Linn, OR

M

569

2

3

B

3

3

Not a current member