Daniel Penner

Event
25 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
37 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
DNF Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
23 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
DNF David Douglas CX
32 Battle at Barlow
1 Tuesday PIR
2 Tuesday PIR: August Series
3 Tuesday PIR-series points
4 Tuesday PIR
20 OBRA Criterium Championships
5 Franz Bakery Criterium
24 Tuesday PIR
1 Tuesday PIR
DNF OBRA Championship RR 1
11 Tuesday PIR
12 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium
17 Gresham Crit
5 Gresham Crit
14 Mt. Tabor Series
25 Mt. Tabor Series
23 Mt. Tabor Series
13 Tuesday PIR: June Series
3 Tuesday PIR
9 Swan Island Criterium
34 Mt. Tabor Series
17 Mt. Tabor Series
17 Mt. Tabor Series
221 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined
52 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
59 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
71 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
71 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2
63 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic
71 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
71 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1
18 Willamette University Capitol Criterium
DNF Piece of Cake

196th — 2010 Ironman

Event
DNF Piece of Cake
18 Willamette University Capitol Criterium
71 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
71 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
59 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
52 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
17 Mt. Tabor Series
17 Mt. Tabor Series
34 Mt. Tabor Series
9 Swan Island Criterium
3 Tuesday PIR
23 Mt. Tabor Series
25 Mt. Tabor Series
14 Mt. Tabor Series
5 Gresham Crit
17 Gresham Crit
12 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium
11 Tuesday PIR
DNF OBRA Championship RR 1
1 Tuesday PIR
24 Tuesday PIR
5 Franz Bakery Criterium
20 OBRA Criterium Championships
4 Tuesday PIR
1 Tuesday PIR
32 Battle at Barlow
DNF David Douglas CX
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
23 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
DNF Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
37 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
25 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds

48th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
100 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR
24 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR
93 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR

93rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
13 Tuesday PIR: June Series
2 Tuesday PIR: August Series

100th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway

24th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
9 Swan Island Criterium
5 Gresham Crit
12 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium
5 Franz Bakery Criterium

28th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category B

Event
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway

29th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 3 Men

Event
14 Mt. Tabor Series

28

Portland, OR

M

8222

782

B

2

3

March 28, 2010

December 31, 2014