Gabriel Linn

Event
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships)
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points
DNF Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas
12 Portland Short Track Series
3 Portland Short Track Series
1 High Cascades 100 MTB
14 Mt. Tabor Series
22 Tuesday Night PIR
6 Portland Short Track Series
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB

43rd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Category 1/2 Men

Event
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer

7th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships)

76th — 2018 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
22 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR
43 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR

22nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR: Elite Men

Event
13 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings

10th — 2018 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
7 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR
11 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR

11th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB
1 High Cascades 100 MTB

317th — 2018 Ironman

Event
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB
6 Portland Short Track Series
22 Tuesday Night PIR
14 Mt. Tabor Series
1 High Cascades 100 MTB
3 Portland Short Track Series
12 Portland Short Track Series
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
DNF Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships)

2nd — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships)

16th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Singlespeed

Event
3 Portland Short Track Series

16th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Elite Men

Event
12 Portland Short Track Series

24th — Portland Short Track Series: Singlespeed

Event
3 Portland Short Track Series

15th — Portland Short Track Series: Elite Men

Event
6 Portland Short Track Series
12 Portland Short Track Series

37th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 4 Men

Event
14 Mt. Tabor Series

13th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Elite Men

Event
6 Portland Short Track Series

41

Bend, OR

M

8323

5467

Elite

3

1

4

5

April 13, 2010

December 31, 2018