Einar Traa

Event
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
10 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
6 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross
26 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
9 Blind Date at the Dairy
75 Blind Date at the Dairy
15 Blind Date at the Dairy
83 Blind Date at the Dairy
14 Battle at Barlow
9 GPRT: Ninkrossi
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
73 Blind Date at the Dairy
17 Blind Date at the Dairy
82 Blind Date at the Dairy
9 Blind Date at the Dairy
73 Blind Date at the Dairy
12 GPRT: Het Meer
35 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
12 GPRT: DDCX 1
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin)
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
79 OUCH: Combined
15 OUCH
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 2k Pursuits
10 Mt. Tabor Series
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
12 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
9 Mt. Tabor Series
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
8 Mt. Tabor Series
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
10 Mt. Tabor Series
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
12 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings
34 Twilight TT Series: Combined
9 Twilight TT Series
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
10 Tuesday PIR
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series
21 Monday PIR: April Series Standings
9 Monday PIR
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race
DNS Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race
43 Gorge Roubaix
248 Jack Frost TT: Combined
14 Jack Frost TT

50th — 2014 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Competition

Event
14 Jack Frost TT
43 Gorge Roubaix
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race
21 Monday PIR: April Series Standings
9 Monday PIR
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
10 Tuesday PIR
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
9 Twilight TT Series
12 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
10 Mt. Tabor Series
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
8 Mt. Tabor Series
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
9 Mt. Tabor Series
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo
12 Mt. Tabor Series
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
10 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 2k Pursuits
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
15 OUCH
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin)
12 GPRT: DDCX 1
35 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
12 GPRT: Het Meer
73 Blind Date at the Dairy
9 Blind Date at the Dairy
17 Blind Date at the Dairy
82 Blind Date at the Dairy
73 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
9 GPRT: Ninkrossi
14 Battle at Barlow
83 Blind Date at the Dairy
15 Blind Date at the Dairy
75 Blind Date at the Dairy
9 Blind Date at the Dairy
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
26 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
6 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross
10 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm

50th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
206 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR
40 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR
136 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR
193 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR
260 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR

87th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event
73 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR

34th — 2014 Ironman

Event
14 Jack Frost TT
43 Gorge Roubaix
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race
9 Monday PIR
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
10 Tuesday PIR
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
9 Twilight TT Series
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
10 Mt. Tabor Series
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
8 Mt. Tabor Series
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
9 Mt. Tabor Series
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m
12 Mt. Tabor Series
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
10 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 2k Pursuits
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
15 OUCH
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin)
12 GPRT: DDCX 1
35 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
12 GPRT: Het Meer
73 Blind Date at the Dairy
9 Blind Date at the Dairy
82 Blind Date at the Dairy
17 Blind Date at the Dairy
73 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
9 GPRT: Ninkrossi
14 Battle at Barlow
83 Blind Date at the Dairy
15 Blind Date at the Dairy
75 Blind Date at the Dairy
9 Blind Date at the Dairy
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
26 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
6 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross
10 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield

193rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
12 GPRT: DDCX 1
12 GPRT: Het Meer
9 GPRT: Ninkrossi
14 Battle at Barlow
6 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross
10 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm

260th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 70+

Event
50 2014 Overall BAR

73rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race

40th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin)

206th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event
14 Jack Frost TT
12 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings
15 OUCH

136th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings

6th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Stampede

Event
9 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
9 Blind Date at the Dairy

13th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Stampede

Event
9 Blind Date at the Dairy

4th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Stampede

Event
9 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Blind Date at the Dairy

38th — Oregon TT Cup: Masters Men 60+

Event
14 Jack Frost TT

71

Portland, OR

M

441

5220

2

3

5

5

December 15, 2005

December 31, 2014