Jonathan Myers

Event
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
4 Corvallis Cross Classic
42 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
32 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
34 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
15 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
10 GPRT: Ninkrossi
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: XC
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road
7 OBRA Uphill TT Championship
11 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
7 OUCH: Combined
4 OUCH
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
1 Roundabout Spout XC MTB
7 Pickett's Charge MTB XC
1 Humbug Hurry Up MTB XC
9 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined
6 Mary's Peak Hillclimb
8 Alsea Falls MTB XC
5 Return on the Jedi: XC
3 Return on the Jedi: TT
3 Return on the Jedi
3 Return on the Jedi: STXC
10 Sister's Stampede MTB XC
3 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC
12 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC
6 Bear Springs: MTB XC
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race
5 Mudslinger: MTB XC
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC

190th — 2014 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Competition

Event
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC
5 Mudslinger: MTB XC
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning
6 Bear Springs: MTB XC
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC
12 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy
3 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC
10 Sister's Stampede MTB XC
3 Return on the Jedi: TT
3 Return on the Jedi: STXC
5 Return on the Jedi: XC
8 Alsea Falls MTB XC
6 Mary's Peak Hillclimb
1 Humbug Hurry Up MTB XC
7 Pickett's Charge MTB XC
1 Roundabout Spout XC MTB
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
4 OUCH
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
7 OBRA Uphill TT Championship
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: XC
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross
10 GPRT: Ninkrossi
15 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks
34 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
32 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
42 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
4 Corvallis Cross Classic
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

7th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
37 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR
1 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR
15 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR
9 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR

109th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
172 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR
108 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR
113 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR

33rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event
109 2014 Overall BAR

9th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Elite Men

Event
3 Return on the Jedi: STXC
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings

15th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event
6 Mary's Peak Hillclimb
4 OUCH
7 OBRA Uphill TT Championship

113th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road

138th — 2014 Ironman

Event
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC
5 Mudslinger: MTB XC
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning
6 Bear Springs: MTB XC
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC
12 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy
3 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC
10 Sister's Stampede MTB XC
3 Return on the Jedi: TT
3 Return on the Jedi: STXC
5 Return on the Jedi: XC
8 Alsea Falls MTB XC
6 Mary's Peak Hillclimb
1 Humbug Hurry Up MTB XC
7 Pickett's Charge MTB XC
1 Roundabout Spout XC MTB
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
4 OUCH
7 OBRA Uphill TT Championship
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: XC
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross
10 GPRT: Ninkrossi
15 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks
34 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
32 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
42 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
4 Corvallis Cross Classic
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

108th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: XC

37th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross
10 GPRT: Ninkrossi
15 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks
4 Corvallis Cross Classic

172nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Elite Men

Event
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC
5 Mudslinger: MTB XC
6 Bear Springs: MTB XC
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC
12 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy
3 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC
10 Sister's Stampede MTB XC
3 Return on the Jedi: TT
5 Return on the Jedi: XC
8 Alsea Falls MTB XC
1 Humbug Hurry Up MTB XC
7 Pickett's Charge MTB XC
1 Roundabout Spout XC MTB

21st — Cross Crusade Callups: Category A

Event
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross

12th — Cross Crusade Callups: Masters 35+ A

Event
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross

12th — Oregon TT Cup: Senior Men Pro/1/2

Event
6 Mary's Peak Hillclimb
7 OBRA Uphill TT Championship

47

Portland, OR

M

577

159

Elite

A

2

N/A

December 25, 2006

December 31, 2014