Kolben Preble

Event
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross
1 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series
1 OBRA CCX Championship
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Standings
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Standings
11 Blind Date at the Dairy
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4
10 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
36 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
7 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: High School Cyclocross Series Standings
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: High School Series
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series
5 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
7 Blind Date at the Dairy
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
6 David Douglas CX
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
18 Battle at Barlow
12 Pain+Suffer'n CX
1 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB
14 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit
27 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT
79 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined
6 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill
21 Eugene Celebration
19 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue
62 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined
8 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals
2 OBRA XC Championship
1 OBRA STXC
2 Salem STXC
2 OBRA Championship RR 2
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series
3 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series
62 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC
65 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
53 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3
73 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2
282 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined
64 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series
19 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series
17 Mt. Tabor Series
DNF Firecracker Criterium
27 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined
1 Firecracker Time Trial
26 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series
21 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series
1 Test of Endurance 50
13 Mt. Tabor Series
17 OBRA TT: Combined
4 OBRA TT
1 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race
2 Return on the Jedi XC
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC
5 Umpqua RR
6 Umpqua Criterium
7 Tuesday PIR
25 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals
15 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
17 Tuesday PIR
1 Cascade Chainbreaker
2 Bend Don't Brake
14 Tuesday PIR
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger
24 Eugene Roubaix
1 Port of Hood River Criterium
7 Port of Hood River Criterium
12 Port of Hood River Criterium
14 Tuesday PIR: April Series
5 Tuesday PIR
9 Tuesday PIR: April Series
176 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic
2 Tuesday PIR
1 Port of Hood River Criterium
13 Port of Hood River Criterium
8 Port of Hood River Criterium
1 Horning's Hustle
12 King's Valley
6 Willamette University Capitol Criterium
3 Port of Hood River Criterium
16 Port of Hood River Criterium
22 Piece of Cake
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
12 Banana Belt Series
11 Banana Belt Series
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
153 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined
4 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles
8 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
29 Cherry Pie

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event
7 2010 Overall BAR

5th — 2010 Ironman

Event
29 Cherry Pie
8 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
4 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
22 Piece of Cake
6 Willamette University Capitol Criterium
12 King's Valley
1 Horning's Hustle
1 Port of Hood River Criterium
13 Port of Hood River Criterium
8 Port of Hood River Criterium
2 Tuesday PIR
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
5 Tuesday PIR
7 Port of Hood River Criterium
1 Port of Hood River Criterium
12 Port of Hood River Criterium
24 Eugene Roubaix
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger
14 Tuesday PIR
2 Bend Don't Brake
1 Cascade Chainbreaker
17 Tuesday PIR
15 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
7 Tuesday PIR
6 Umpqua Criterium
5 Umpqua RR
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC
2 Return on the Jedi XC
1 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race
4 OBRA TT
13 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Test of Endurance 50
21 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series
26 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Firecracker Time Trial
DNF Firecracker Criterium
17 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series
19 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series
3 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series
2 OBRA Championship RR 2
2 Salem STXC
1 OBRA STXC
2 OBRA XC Championship
19 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue
6 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill
27 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT
14 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit
1 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB
12 Pain+Suffer'n CX
18 Battle at Barlow
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
6 David Douglas CX
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
7 Blind Date at the Dairy
36 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
11 Blind Date at the Dairy
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
1 OBRA CCX Championship
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross

7th — 2010 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
32 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR
6 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR
10 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR
14 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR
1 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR

29th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
99 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR
10 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR
5 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR

119th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
61 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR
80 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR

252nd — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
41 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR

5th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Men

Event
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series
3 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race
8 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC
1 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race
1 OBRA STXC
1 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB

14th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event
4 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles
4 OBRA TT
1 Firecracker Time Trial

51st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 OBRA CCX Championship

10th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event
12 Banana Belt Series
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
2 OBRA Championship RR 2

80th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
14 Tuesday PIR: April Series
5 Umpqua RR
6 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill

6th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Horning's Hustle
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger
1 Cascade Chainbreaker
2 Return on the Jedi XC
1 Test of Endurance 50
2 OBRA XC Championship

99th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
6 Willamette University Capitol Criterium

32nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event
3 Port of Hood River Criterium

61st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
15 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
6 Umpqua Criterium
14 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit

41st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event
12 Pain+Suffer'n CX
6 David Douglas CX
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross

10th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
8 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
11 Banana Belt Series
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
12 King's Valley
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
9 Tuesday PIR: April Series
2 Bend Don't Brake

33rd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category A

Event
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway

36th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 3 Men

Event
13 Mt. Tabor Series

21

Forest Grove, OR

M

3049

1

1

A

2

Not a current member