Kolben Preble

Event
28 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings
16 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings
18 GPMC: Winter Cross
22 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: HS Final Series Standings
15 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho
24 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings
18 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings
20 Cross Crusade: High School Series Standings
12 Cross Crusade
17 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park
6 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield
12 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings
38 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings
14 JCS after Cross Crusade
20 Cross Crusade
36 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings
21 Cross Crusade
12 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings
12 Blind Date: Final Series Standings
16 Cross Crusade
15 Cross Crusade
13 JCS after Psycho Cross
10 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings
32 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings
12 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race
14 Psycho Cross: High School Series Standings
12 Blind Date: Series Standings
8 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings
9 Blind Date
10 Blind Date: Series Standings
33 Cross Crusade
7 GPMC: Heiser CX: High School Series Standings
1 GPMC: Heiser CX: High School Heiser CX Results
9 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX
1 GPMC: Heiser CX
7 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings
7 Blind Date
32 Cross Crusade
25 Battle at Barlow
18 Pain and Suffer'n CX
2 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge
8 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge
2 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge-Split Times
20 Kruger's Kermesse
1 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs
19 OBRA Criterium
4 Longview Downtown Dash for Cash
3 Portland Short Track Series
6 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series
3 Westview OBRA Championship STXC
4 Portland Short Track Series
59 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification
57 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race
80 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3
19 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium
83 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2
89 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial
83 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race
83 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1
34 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
45 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined
24 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
20 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
1 Cascade Chainbreaker
4 Eugene Roubaix
68 Tuesday PIR
9 Kings Valley Road Race
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
172 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race
1 Banana Belt 3
4 Piece of Cake Road Race
11 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium
6 Banana Belt 2
10 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2
3 Banana Belt Series
40 Banana Belt 1
115 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined
19 Jack Frost Time Trial
56 Cherry Pie Road Race

12th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
6 Banana Belt 2
4 Piece of Cake Road Race
1 Banana Belt 3
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race
9 Kings Valley Road Race
4 Eugene Roubaix

13th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event
84 2011 Overall BAR

84th — 2011 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
81 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR
19 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR

22nd — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
118 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR
12 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR
12 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR

47th — 2011 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
39 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR
77 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR
14 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR

12th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR: Category 1 Men

Event
6 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series

14th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR: Pro Men

Event
3 Westview OBRA Championship STXC

75th — 2011 Ironman

Event
56 Cherry Pie Road Race
19 Jack Frost Time Trial
40 Banana Belt 1
6 Banana Belt 2
11 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium
4 Piece of Cake Road Race
1 Banana Belt 3
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
9 Kings Valley Road Race
68 Tuesday PIR
4 Eugene Roubaix
1 Cascade Chainbreaker
24 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
20 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
34 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
83 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race
19 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium
89 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial
57 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race
4 Portland Short Track Series
3 Westview OBRA Championship STXC
3 Portland Short Track Series
4 Longview Downtown Dash for Cash
19 OBRA Criterium
1 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs
20 Kruger's Kermesse
2 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge
18 Pain and Suffer'n CX
25 Battle at Barlow
32 Cross Crusade
7 Blind Date
1 GPMC: Heiser CX
33 Cross Crusade
9 Blind Date
12 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race
16 Cross Crusade
15 Cross Crusade
21 Cross Crusade
20 Cross Crusade
6 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield
12 Cross Crusade
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho
18 GPMC: Winter Cross

19th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Cascade Chainbreaker
1 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs
2 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge

118th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
11 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium

77th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event
4 Longview Downtown Dash for Cash

39th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event
12 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race
15 Cross Crusade
12 Blind Date: Final Series Standings
6 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield
12 Cross Crusade
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho

81st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 GPMC: Heiser CX

22nd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category A

Event
15 Cross Crusade
12 Cross Crusade

41st — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Category A

Event
18 Pain and Suffer'n CX

21

Forest Grove, OR

M

3049

1

1

A

2

Not a current member