Javier Colton

Event
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
1 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: 2013 High School Series
11 Battle At Barlow
5 Thrilla Cyclocross Series
1 Psycho Cross
6 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard
3 Thrilla Cyclocross Series
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
9 Thrilla Cyclocross Series
4 Redmond Downtown Criterium
5 Test of Endurance
5 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country
9 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
1 Spring Thaw XC
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC
10 Bear Springs Trap XC
4 Mudslinger XC
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT
2 Mudslinger XC: Ultimate Mudslinger Overall Results
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups

4th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event
31 2013 Overall BAR

31st — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
19 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR
7 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR
29 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR

422nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
46 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR

154th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
15 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR

266th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
47 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR

29th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT

15th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 1 Men

Event
10 Bear Springs Trap XC
9 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
5 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country
5 Test of Endurance

3rd — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 17-18

Event
1 Psycho Cross
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield

46th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
4 Redmond Downtown Criterium

47th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
6 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard
11 Battle At Barlow
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield

19th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Psycho Cross
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield

305th — 2013 Ironman

Event
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D
4 Mudslinger XC
10 Bear Springs Trap XC
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC
1 Spring Thaw XC
9 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
5 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country
5 Test of Endurance
4 Redmond Downtown Criterium
9 Thrilla Cyclocross Series
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
3 Thrilla Cyclocross Series
6 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard
1 Psycho Cross
5 Thrilla Cyclocross Series
11 Battle At Barlow
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery

7th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups
4 Mudslinger XC
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC
1 Spring Thaw XC

10th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex

28th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category A

Event
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield

18

Bend, OR

M

8520

8103

1

A

5

5

June 10, 2010

December 31, 2014