Mitchell Stevens

Event
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
12 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: 2013 High School Series
3 Battle At Barlow
33 Thrilla Cyclocross Series
28 Thrilla Cyclocross Series
3 Psycho Cross
31 Thrilla Cyclocross Series
2 Bear Springs Trap XC
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups
6 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results

10th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event
60 2013 Overall BAR

60th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
29 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR
17 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR

17th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups
2 Bear Springs Trap XC

2nd — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 17-18

Event
3 Psycho Cross
3 Battle At Barlow
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield

1228th — 2013 Ironman

Event
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups
2 Bear Springs Trap XC
31 Thrilla Cyclocross Series
3 Psycho Cross
28 Thrilla Cyclocross Series
3 Battle At Barlow
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield

29th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event
3 Psycho Cross
3 Battle At Barlow
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield

22nd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex

28th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event
3 Battle At Barlow

18

Bend, OR

M

4001

Jr

Not a current member