Seth Patla

Event
13 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings
16 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross
7 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings
7 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships
32 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships
13 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships
70 SSCXWC Qualifier TT
11 SSCXWC
6 Cross Crusade #7
15 Cross Crusade #7
5 Cross Crusade #6
35 Cross Crusade #6
6 Cross Crusade #5
35 Cross Crusade #5
DNF Cross Crusade #4
9 Cross Crusade #4
57 Cross Crusade #3
3 Cross Crusade #3
4 Psycho Cross #2
5 Cross Crusade #2
35 Cross Crusade #2
31 Cross Crusade #1
16 Cross Crusade #1
13 Psycho Cross
31 Battle at Barlow
4 Battle at Barlow
DNF Hood River Double Cross #2
12 Hood River Double Cross #2
9 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time
9 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined
9 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time: Combined
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes
1 Pain on the Peak
24 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championships
8 Sunset Criterium
18 Portland Twilight Criterium
12 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
25 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
59 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race
276 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
33 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium
21 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial
37 Cascade Classic
32 Mt Tabor Series
15 Salem Fairview Circuit Race
13 Mt Tabor Series
21 Mount Tabor Circuit Race
DNF Mount Tabor Circuit Race
6 Cirque du Cycling Criterium
1 Rehearsal Road Race
13 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification
13 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification
15 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium
16 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race
26 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
11 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race
6 Table Rock Road Race
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined
32 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
32 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined
4 Estacada Time Trial
3 Horning's Hustle
38 Banana Belt Road Race Series
52 Banana Belt Road Race Series
28 Banana Belt Road Race Series
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series
34 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined
34 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
2 Jack Frost Time Trial

19th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 30-34

Event
472 2008 Overall BAR

17th — 2008 Ironman

Event
2 Jack Frost Time Trial
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series
52 Banana Belt Road Race Series
38 Banana Belt Road Race Series
3 Horning's Hustle
4 Estacada Time Trial
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three
6 Table Rock Road Race
11 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race
26 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
16 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race
15 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium
13 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification
13 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification
1 Rehearsal Road Race
6 Cirque du Cycling Criterium
21 Mount Tabor Circuit Race
DNF Mount Tabor Circuit Race
13 Mt Tabor Series
15 Salem Fairview Circuit Race
32 Mt Tabor Series
21 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial
33 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium
59 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race
25 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
12 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
18 Portland Twilight Criterium
8 Sunset Criterium
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championships
24 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
1 Pain on the Peak
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes
12 Hood River Double Cross #2
DNF Hood River Double Cross #2
4 Battle at Barlow
31 Battle at Barlow
16 Cross Crusade #1
31 Cross Crusade #1
35 Cross Crusade #2
5 Cross Crusade #2
4 Psycho Cross #2
3 Cross Crusade #3
57 Cross Crusade #3
DNF Cross Crusade #4
9 Cross Crusade #4
6 Cross Crusade #5
35 Cross Crusade #5
35 Cross Crusade #6
5 Cross Crusade #6
11 SSCXWC
6 Cross Crusade #7
15 Cross Crusade #7
13 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships
32 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships
7 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships
16 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross

36th — 2008 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
3 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR

472nd — 2008 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
90 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR

1st — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
31 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR
41 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Mountain Bike BAR
13 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR
1 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR

313th — 2008 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
59 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR

90th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event
2 Jack Frost Time Trial
4 Estacada Time Trial

3rd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
1 Pain on the Peak
4 Battle at Barlow
5 Cross Crusade #2
3 Cross Crusade #3
9 Cross Crusade #4
6 Cross Crusade #5
5 Cross Crusade #6
11 SSCXWC
6 Cross Crusade #7
7 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross

13th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series
6 Table Rock Road Race
11 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race
13 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification
13 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification
1 Rehearsal Road Race
15 Salem Fairview Circuit Race
12 High Desert Omnium: Road Race

41st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Mountain Bike BAR: Sport Men

Event
3 Horning's Hustle

31st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
15 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium
6 Cirque du Cycling Criterium
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
8 Sunset Criterium

59th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event
12 Hood River Double Cross #2
4 Psycho Cross #2

1st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championships
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes

5th — Cross Crusade: Overall: Singlespeed

Event
5 Cross Crusade #2
3 Cross Crusade #3
6 Cross Crusade #5
5 Cross Crusade #6
6 Cross Crusade #7
7 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships

39th — Mt Tabor Series: Overall: Category 3 Men

Event
13 Mt Tabor Series

37

Forest Grove, OR

M

326

130

1

A

2

N/A

November 30, 2006

December 31, 2014