Seth Patla

Event
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
10 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
4 Battle at Barlow
7 GPRT: Ninkrossi
23 GPRT: Zaaldercross
5 Hood River Double Cross
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
DNF GPRT: Het Meer
1 GPRT: Het Meer
4 GPRT: DDCX 1
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
22 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships
22 Baker City Cycling Classic
54 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium
52 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1
52 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race
36 Baker City Cycling Classic
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
30 Mt. Tabor Series
34 Montinore Road Race
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
3 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1: Combined
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined
4 Kings Valley Road Race
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC
12 Gorge Roubaix
7 Gorge Roubaix

9th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
1 GPRT: Het Meer
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC
3 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC

60th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event
7 Gorge Roubaix
12 Gorge Roubaix
4 Kings Valley Road Race

14th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3

103rd — 2014 Ironman

Event
7 Gorge Roubaix
12 Gorge Roubaix
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC
4 Kings Valley Road Race
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC
3 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC
34 Montinore Road Race
30 Mt. Tabor Series
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
52 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race
54 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium
22 Baker City Cycling Classic
22 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
4 GPRT: DDCX 1
1 GPRT: Het Meer
DNF GPRT: Het Meer
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
5 Hood River Double Cross
23 GPRT: Zaaldercross
7 GPRT: Ninkrossi
4 Battle at Barlow
10 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes

73rd — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
60 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR
14 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR

3rd — 2014 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
9 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR
2 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR

6th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes

9th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category A

Event
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes

4th — Cross Crusade Callups: Category A

Event
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
5 Hood River Double Cross
4 Battle at Barlow

19th — 2014 Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event
7 Gorge Roubaix
4 Kings Valley Road Race

37

Forest Grove, OR

M

326

130

1

A

2

N/A

November 30, 2006

December 31, 2014