Seth Patla

Event
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks
1 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1
7 OBRA Hill Climb Championship: Road
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer
14 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas
13 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance
8 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix
5 Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit 200
3 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category
2 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls
2 Portland Short Track Series
2 Portland Short Track Series
5 Portland Short Track Series
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood
4 Portland Short Track Series
1 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo: Oregon Gran Fondo - Sherman
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB
3 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points
27 Monday PIR
3 Monday PIR
1 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB
32 Monday PIR
1 Monday PIR
DNF Monday PIR
1 Monday PIR
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race

2nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
1 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April
3 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points

21st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Category 1/2 Men

Event
14 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes

3rd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
1 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2

69th — 2018 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
21 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR
32 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR

32nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event
8 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix
7 OBRA Hill Climb Championship: Road

58th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event
372 2018 Overall BAR

372nd — 2018 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
58 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR

58th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event
3 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category

7th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
3 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
2 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR
2 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR
3 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR
7 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR

2nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood
2 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls

73rd — 2018 Ironman

Event
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race
1 Monday PIR
DNF Monday PIR
1 Monday PIR
32 Monday PIR
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB
1 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April
3 Monday PIR
27 Monday PIR
3 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB
1 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo: Oregon Gran Fondo - Sherman
4 Portland Short Track Series
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood
5 Portland Short Track Series
2 Portland Short Track Series
2 Portland Short Track Series
2 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls
3 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category
5 Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit 200
8 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix
13 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas
14 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm
7 OBRA Hill Climb Championship: Road
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
1 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2

23rd — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Men 1/2

Event
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes

1st — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2

1st — Grand Prix Carl Decker: Series Overall: Singlespeed Men

Event
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm

7th — Grand Prix Carl Decker: Series Overall: Category 1/2 Men

Event
14 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi

3rd — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Singlespeed

Event
5 Portland Short Track Series
2 Portland Short Track Series
2 Portland Short Track Series

6th — Portland Short Track Series: Singlespeed

Event
4 Portland Short Track Series
5 Portland Short Track Series
2 Portland Short Track Series
2 Portland Short Track Series

17th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Singlespeed

Event
4 Portland Short Track Series

41

Forest Grove, OR

M

326

130

1

3

1

2

5

November 30, 2006

December 31, 2018