T. Kenji Sugahara

Event
36 Cross Crusade
7 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1
3 Cross Crusade
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race
45 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race
18 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial
52 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
15 High Desert Omnium - Criterium
40 Woodland Road Race
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships
17 OBRA Criterium Championships
15 OBRA Criterium Championships
DNF Crawfish Criterium
53 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined
53 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K
53 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined
9 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
3 Salem Fairview Circuit Race
9 CoMotion Criterium
54 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time
10 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2
54 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined
15 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1
66 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined
66 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time
34 Monday PIR - May Series
35 Silverton Road Race
27 Monday PIR - Series Standings
24 Swan Island Criterium
5 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships
79 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined
79 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time
15 Monday PIR - Series Standings
15 Monday PIR
DNF Table Rock Road Race
18 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification
22 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race
2 Estacada Time Trial
25 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined
25 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
26 Kings Valley Road Race
1 Piece of Cake
2 Ice Breaker Criterium
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series
41 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series
53 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined
53 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
7 Jack Frost Time Trial

156th — 2006 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
124 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR
45 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR

37th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
36 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR
79 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR
58 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR

320th — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
65 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR

4th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
26 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR
49 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR
24 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR
68 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR

68th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
2 Estacada Time Trial

45th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event
7 Jack Frost Time Trial
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K

58th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
5 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships
15 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1
10 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT

79th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
3 Salem Fairview Circuit Race

24th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series
1 Piece of Cake
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race

49th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
2 Ice Breaker Criterium

65th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event
9 CoMotion Criterium

124th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event
15 OBRA Criterium Championships

36th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
9 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
15 High Desert Omnium - Criterium
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium

26th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Beginner Men

Event
3 Cross Crusade

56th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event
7 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1

127th — 2006 Ironman

Event
7 Jack Frost Time Trial
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series
2 Ice Breaker Criterium
1 Piece of Cake
26 Kings Valley Road Race
2 Estacada Time Trial
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race
22 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race
DNF Table Rock Road Race
15 Monday PIR
5 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships
24 Swan Island Criterium
35 Silverton Road Race
15 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1
10 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2
9 CoMotion Criterium
3 Salem Fairview Circuit Race
9 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K
DNF Crawfish Criterium
15 OBRA Criterium Championships
17 OBRA Criterium Championships
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships
40 Woodland Road Race
15 High Desert Omnium - Criterium
18 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification
3 Cross Crusade
7 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1
36 Cross Crusade

41

Salem, OR

M

419

9999

2

N/A

B

2

3

January 1, 2007

December 31, 2014