T. Kenji Sugahara

Event
DNF Cross Crusade #6
17 Cross Crusade #5
10 Cross Crusade #4
12 Cross Crusade #3
66 Cross Crusade #2
4 Heiser Farm Cross
9 Battle at Barlow
9 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage
17 Hood River Double Cross #2
20 Hood River Double Cross #1
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
24 Monday PIR: August Series
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings
19 OBRA Criterium Championships
6 OBRA Criterium Championships
24 Swan Island Criterium
10 Monday PIR
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings
41 Portland Twilight Criterium
34 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
20 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
79 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race
534 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
67 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium
106 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial
6 Firecracker Criterium
38 Tuesday PIR
11 Salem Fairview Circuit Race
75 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race
79 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification
72 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial
111 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
88 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race
15 Mount Tabor Circuit Race
20 OBRA Road Race
2 Albany Criterium
8 Rehearsal Road Race
21 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification
7 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium
18 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race
25 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
24 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race
38 Tuesday PIR
11 Table Rock Road Race
10 Eugene Roubaix
5 Icebreaker Criterium
9 Kings Valley Road Race
DNF Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage
22 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium
16 Willamette: General Classification
13 Willamette: Alpine Road Race
2 Piece of Cake Road Race
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series
47 Cherry Pie RR

24th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event
201 2008 Overall BAR

32nd — 2008 Ironman

Event
47 Cherry Pie RR
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series
2 Piece of Cake Road Race
13 Willamette: Alpine Road Race
22 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium
DNF Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage
9 Kings Valley Road Race
5 Icebreaker Criterium
10 Eugene Roubaix
11 Table Rock Road Race
38 Tuesday PIR
24 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race
25 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
18 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race
21 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification
7 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium
8 Rehearsal Road Race
2 Albany Criterium
20 OBRA Road Race
15 Mount Tabor Circuit Race
88 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race
72 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial
75 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race
79 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification
11 Salem Fairview Circuit Race
38 Tuesday PIR
6 Firecracker Criterium
106 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial
67 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium
79 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
34 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
41 Portland Twilight Criterium
10 Monday PIR
24 Swan Island Criterium
6 OBRA Criterium Championships
19 OBRA Criterium Championships
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
20 Hood River Double Cross #1
17 Hood River Double Cross #2
9 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage
9 Battle at Barlow
4 Heiser Farm Cross
66 Cross Crusade #2
12 Cross Crusade #3
10 Cross Crusade #4
17 Cross Crusade #5
DNF Cross Crusade #6

201st — 2008 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
195 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR
13 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR

31st — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
59 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR
28 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR
23 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR

170th — 2008 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
64 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR
144 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR

23rd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series
2 Piece of Cake Road Race
13 Willamette: Alpine Road Race
9 Kings Valley Road Race
10 Eugene Roubaix
11 Table Rock Road Race
8 Rehearsal Road Race

195th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
9 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage
9 Battle at Barlow
12 Cross Crusade #3
10 Cross Crusade #4

13th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event
7 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium
6 OBRA Criterium Championships

28th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
5 Icebreaker Criterium
2 Albany Criterium

64th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event
15 Mount Tabor Circuit Race
6 Firecracker Criterium
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium

59th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
4 Heiser Farm Cross

144th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event
11 Salem Fairview Circuit Race

25th — Cross Crusade: Overall: Masters 35+ B

Event
12 Cross Crusade #3
10 Cross Crusade #4
17 Cross Crusade #5

58th — Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event
15 Mount Tabor Circuit Race

41

Salem, OR

M

419

983

2

N/A

B

2

3

January 1, 2007

December 31, 2014