Brian Kesselman

Event
11 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings
7 GPMC: Winter Cross
16 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic
16 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings
18 Cross Crusade
5 Cross Crusade
14 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings
8 Cross Crusade
4 Cross Crusade
12 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings
6 Cross Crusade
10 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings
6 Cross Crusade
9 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings
2 Cross Crusade
8 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings
10 Cross Crusade
5 Battle at Barlow
5 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings
13 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August
4 Fast Twitch Fridays
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2k
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Combined
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
1 Mt. Tabor Series
4 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race
8 OBRA Track Championships
4 OBRA Track Championships
4 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo
1 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium
4 Fast Twitch Fridays
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals
10 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Mt. Tabor Series
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Keirin
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races
4 Fast Twitch Fridays
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Hammer Velo Criterium
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
10 Tuesday PIR-May Series
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series
7 Tuesday PIR-Series
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 Tuesday PIR-Series
24 Tuesday PIR
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Tuesday PIR
5 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals
2 Tuesday PIR
5 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals
6 Tuesday PIR
4 Tuesday PIR
8 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals
9 Piece of Cake Road Race
20 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2
13 Banana Belt 2
5 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2
7 Banana Belt Series
23 Banana Belt Series
1 Banana Belt 1

5th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race
2 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals
4 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo
8 OBRA Track Championships
4 OBRA Track Championships
4 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August

52nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event
409 2011 Overall BAR

3rd — 2011 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
9 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR
1 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR
7 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR

409th — 2011 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
50 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR

30th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
54 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR
65 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR
25 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR

90th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
67 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR
28 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR

195th — 2011 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
5 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR

25th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series

26th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series

50th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships

28th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race

19th — 2011 Ironman

Event
1 Banana Belt 1
13 Banana Belt 2
9 Piece of Cake Road Race
4 Tuesday PIR
6 Tuesday PIR
2 Tuesday PIR
1 Tuesday PIR
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
24 Tuesday PIR
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
1 Hammer Velo Criterium
2 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 Fast Twitch Fridays
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
2 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race
10 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 Fast Twitch Fridays
1 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium
1 Mt. Tabor Series
4 OBRA Track Championships
8 OBRA Track Championships
4 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race
1 Mt. Tabor Series
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships
4 Fast Twitch Fridays
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1
13 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross
5 Battle at Barlow
10 Cross Crusade
2 Cross Crusade
6 Cross Crusade
6 Cross Crusade
4 Cross Crusade
8 Cross Crusade
5 Cross Crusade
18 Cross Crusade
16 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic
7 GPMC: Winter Cross

65th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
13 Banana Belt 2
9 Piece of Cake Road Race
5 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals
11 Mt. Tabor Series

28th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 5 Men

Event
1 Banana Belt 1

7th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
7 Mt. Tabor Series

67th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
10 Tuesday PIR-May Series
2 Mt. Tabor Series

54th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
1 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
1 Hammer Velo Criterium

9th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1
13 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross
5 Battle at Barlow
10 Cross Crusade
2 Cross Crusade
6 Cross Crusade
6 Cross Crusade
4 Cross Crusade
8 Cross Crusade
5 Cross Crusade
7 GPMC: Winter Cross

5th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event
2 Cross Crusade
6 Cross Crusade
6 Cross Crusade
4 Cross Crusade
8 Cross Crusade
5 Cross Crusade

13th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Singlespeed

Event
13 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross
5 Battle at Barlow

2nd — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 3 Men

Event
1 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Mt. Tabor Series

11th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 4 Men

Event
10 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Mt. Tabor Series

7th — Mt. Tabor Series: Fixed Gear

Event
2 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Mt. Tabor Series

38

Portland, OR

M

8578

591

SS

3

2

June 15, 2010

December 31, 2014