Matt Russell

Event
26 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race
150 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined
73 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial
30 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium
45 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race
40 Cascade Cycling Classic
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
54 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined
21 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
23 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
3 Return on the Jedi XC
13 Test of Endurance 50
3 OBRA STXC Championship (fka Falls City)
6 Pickett's Charge XC
4 Spring Thaw XC
16 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker
9 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship
6 Bear Springs Trap XC
DNF King's Valley RR
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race
102 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined
43 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium
45 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two
51 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race
16 Banana Belt Series
4 Echo Red to Red XC
17 Cherry Pie

3rd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Mountain Bike BAR: Pro Men

Event
4 Echo Red to Red XC
6 Bear Springs Trap XC
9 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship
4 Spring Thaw XC
6 Pickett's Charge XC
3 OBRA STXC Championship (fka Falls City)
13 Test of Endurance 50
3 Return on the Jedi XC

166th — 2009 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
3 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Mountain Bike BAR

513th — 2009 Ironman

Event
17 Cherry Pie
4 Echo Red to Red XC
16 Banana Belt Series
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race
51 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race
DNF King's Valley RR
6 Bear Springs Trap XC
9 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship
16 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker
4 Spring Thaw XC
6 Pickett's Charge XC
3 OBRA STXC Championship (fka Falls City)
13 Test of Endurance 50
3 Return on the Jedi XC
21 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
23 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
45 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race
73 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial
30 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium
26 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race

35th — Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event
16 Banana Belt Series
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race

35

Bend, OR

M

2002

Elite

1

A

2

N/A

Not a current member