Matt Russell

Event
1 OBRA CCX Championship
5 Heiser Farm Cyclocross
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
2 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series
83 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC
42 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
249 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined
93 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2
48 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3
101 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races
26 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
22 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
68 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined
3 Pickett's Charge
3 Return on the Jedi XC
3 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D
12 Sisters Stampede XC
8 Spring Thaw
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger
8 Horning's Hustle
39 King's Valley
7 Echo Red to Red XC
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
37 Cherry Pie

760th — 2010 Ironman

Event
37 Cherry Pie
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
7 Echo Red to Red XC
39 King's Valley
8 Horning's Hustle
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker
8 Spring Thaw
12 Sisters Stampede XC
3 Return on the Jedi XC
3 Pickett's Charge
22 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
26 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
2 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
5 Heiser Farm Cyclocross
1 OBRA CCX Championship

195th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
18 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR

189th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
6 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR

6th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Pro Men

Event
7 Echo Red to Red XC
8 Horning's Hustle
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger
8 Spring Thaw
12 Sisters Stampede XC
3 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D
3 Return on the Jedi XC
3 Pickett's Charge

18th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
5 Heiser Farm Cyclocross
1 OBRA CCX Championship

35

Bend, OR

M

2002

Elite

1

A

2

N/A

Not a current member