Nick Skenzick

Event
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race
1 Twilight Criterium Series: Twilight Criterium - August Series
1 Twilight Criterium Series
1 Twilight Criterium Series
1 Twilight Criterium Series
5 Twilight Criterium Series
1 Twilight Criterium Series
14 OBRA Criterium Championships
1 Crawfish Criterium
2 Twilight Criterium Series
8 Twilight Criterium Series
10 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined
10 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time
10 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K
1 Twilight Criterium Series
21 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
2 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined
2 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time
1 Long Days Night TT Series
1 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall
3 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall: Combined Results by Time
1 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race
1 CoMotion Criterium
1 Twilight Criterium Series
2 Twilight Criterium Series
2 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time
1 Long Days Night TT Series
1 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined
1 Twilight Criterium Series
1 Twilight Criterium Series
1 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium
1 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium
DNF OBRA Road Race
1 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time
1 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series: Combined Results by Time
1 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined
1 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series
1 Long Days Night TT Series
2 Twilight Criterium Series
1 Twilight Criterium Series - June Series Overall
1 Twilight Criterium Series
1 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings
1 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined
1 Long Days Night TT Series
1 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time
3 Twilight Criterium Series
1 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings
10 OBRA Rehearsal Race
1 Twilight Criterium Series
80 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined
80 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined
4 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined
94 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series
4 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time
DNF Silverton Road Race
75 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time
72 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings
72 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships
11 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined
11 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time
5 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series
5 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time
9 Table Rock Road Race
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings
1 Eugene Time Trial Series
128 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined
128 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined
2 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined
131 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time
2 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time
67 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification
73 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race
67 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race
97 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
48 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial
67 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race
2 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time
1 Eugene Time Trial Series
2 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined
3 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time
3 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined
2 Eugene Time Trial Series
DNF Kings Valley Road Race
3 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time
3 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined
2 Eugene Time Trial Series
20 Piece of Cake
1 Ice Breaker Criterium
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series
44 Banana Belt Road Race Series
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series
20 Cherry Pie Road Race

24th — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
1 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR
30 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR
4 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR

4th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series
1 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT

22nd — 2006 Ironman

Event
20 Cherry Pie Road Race
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series
44 Banana Belt Road Race Series
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series
1 Ice Breaker Criterium
20 Piece of Cake
2 Eugene Time Trial Series
DNF Kings Valley Road Race
2 Eugene Time Trial Series
1 Eugene Time Trial Series
67 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race
67 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race
48 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial
73 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race
1 Eugene Time Trial Series
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series
9 Table Rock Road Race
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships
DNF Silverton Road Race
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series
1 Twilight Criterium Series
10 OBRA Rehearsal Race
3 Twilight Criterium Series
1 Long Days Night TT Series
1 Twilight Criterium Series
2 Twilight Criterium Series
1 Long Days Night TT Series
1 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series
DNF OBRA Road Race
1 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium
1 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium
1 Twilight Criterium Series
1 Twilight Criterium Series
1 Long Days Night TT Series
2 Twilight Criterium Series
1 Twilight Criterium Series
1 CoMotion Criterium
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race
1 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series
1 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall
1 Long Days Night TT Series
21 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
1 Twilight Criterium Series
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K
2 Twilight Criterium Series
8 Twilight Criterium Series
1 Crawfish Criterium
14 OBRA Criterium Championships
1 Twilight Criterium Series
5 Twilight Criterium Series
1 Twilight Criterium Series
1 Twilight Criterium Series
1 Twilight Criterium Series
1 Twilight Criterium Series: Twilight Criterium - August Series
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race

1st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event
1 Ice Breaker Criterium
1 Twilight Criterium Series - June Series Overall
1 CoMotion Criterium
1 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series
1 Crawfish Criterium
14 OBRA Criterium Championships
1 Twilight Criterium Series: Twilight Criterium - August Series
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium

30th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series
9 Table Rock Road Race
10 OBRA Rehearsal Race
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race

47th — Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event
10 OBRA Rehearsal Race

35

Eugene, OR

M

404

114

2

B

1

5

December 16, 2005

December 31, 2014