Jim Anderson

Event
10 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships
7 Cross Crusade #7
13 Cross Crusade #6
44 Cross Crusade #5
23 Cross Crusade #4
8 Cross Crusade #3
38 Cross Crusade #2
13 Cross Crusade #1
10 PIR September Handicap Series
7 Vanport Kermesse Series 2
11 Vanport Kermesse Series 2
31 PIR September Handicap Series
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race
41 Tuesday PIR
24 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships
24 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time
29 Tuesday PIR
40 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
59 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
24 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
40 Tuesday PIR
15 Tuesday PIR
12 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined
5 Firecracker TT
12 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time
21 Mt Tabor Series
48 Tuesday PIR
17 Salem Fairview Circuit Race
83 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race
85 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification
153 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
78 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial
92 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race
42 Tuesday PIR
31 Mount Tabor Circuit Race
64 Tuesday PIR
DNF Rehearsal Road Race
50 Tuesday PIR
70 Tuesday PIR
DNF Eugene Roubaix
47 Willamette: Final General Classification
46 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage
72 Willamette: General Classification
69 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium
72 Willamette: General Classification
72 Willamette: Alpine Road Race
63 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time
63 Willamette: Coburg Prologue
53 Piece of Cake Road Race
34 Banana Belt Road Race Series
52 Banana Belt Road Race Series

98th — 2008 Ironman

Event
52 Banana Belt Road Race Series
34 Banana Belt Road Race Series
53 Piece of Cake Road Race
63 Willamette: Coburg Prologue
72 Willamette: Alpine Road Race
69 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium
46 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage
DNF Eugene Roubaix
70 Tuesday PIR
50 Tuesday PIR
DNF Rehearsal Road Race
64 Tuesday PIR
31 Mount Tabor Circuit Race
42 Tuesday PIR
92 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race
78 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial
85 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification
83 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race
17 Salem Fairview Circuit Race
48 Tuesday PIR
21 Mt Tabor Series
5 Firecracker TT
15 Tuesday PIR
40 Tuesday PIR
24 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
40 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
29 Tuesday PIR
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships
41 Tuesday PIR
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race
7 Vanport Kermesse Series 2
10 PIR September Handicap Series
13 Cross Crusade #1
38 Cross Crusade #2
8 Cross Crusade #3
23 Cross Crusade #4
44 Cross Crusade #5
13 Cross Crusade #6
7 Cross Crusade #7
10 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships

323rd — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
29 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR

126th — 2008 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
68 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR
34 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR

68th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event
11 Vanport Kermesse Series 2
7 Vanport Kermesse Series 2

29th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event
13 Cross Crusade #1
8 Cross Crusade #3
13 Cross Crusade #6
7 Cross Crusade #7
10 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships

34th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event
5 Firecracker TT
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships

12th — Cross Crusade: Overall: Category C

Event
13 Cross Crusade #1
8 Cross Crusade #3
13 Cross Crusade #6
7 Cross Crusade #7
10 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships

37

Portland, OR

M

10

192

2

A

2

4

December 16, 2005

December 31, 2014