Jim Anderson

Event
53 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
38 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
44 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
65 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
56 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy
77 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
9 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT
17 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit
26 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined
19 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill
69 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined
25 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue
16 Eugene Celebration
37 Monday PIR
15 Monday PIR: August Series
3 Monday PIR
14 OBRA Criterium Championships
28 Monday PIR
51 Monday PIR
0 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
192 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined
83 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2
91 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3
104 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races
50 Tuesday PIR
34 Mt. Tabor Series
35 Tuesday PIR
31 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
45 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined
20 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
8 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined
3 Firecracker Time Trial
40 Monday PIR
71 Monday PIR
26 OBRA TTT: Combined
5 OBRA TTT
20 Piece of Cake
31 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
42 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
39 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
19 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined
7 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles
21 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race

30th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 30-34

Event
743 2010 Overall BAR

238th — 2010 Ironman

Event
21 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
7 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles
39 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
42 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
31 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
20 Piece of Cake
5 OBRA TTT
71 Monday PIR
40 Monday PIR
3 Firecracker Time Trial
20 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
31 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
35 Tuesday PIR
34 Mt. Tabor Series
50 Tuesday PIR
51 Monday PIR
28 Monday PIR
14 OBRA Criterium Championships
3 Monday PIR
37 Monday PIR
25 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue
19 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill
9 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT
17 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit
77 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy
56 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
65 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
44 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
38 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
53 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

743rd — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
186 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR

160th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
180 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR
20 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR

20th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event
7 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles
5 OBRA TTT
3 Firecracker Time Trial
9 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT

180th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event
15 Monday PIR: August Series

186th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event
14 OBRA Criterium Championships

37

Portland, OR

M

10

192

2

A

2

4

December 16, 2005

December 31, 2014