Eric Sheagley

Event
39 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic
34 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings
10 Cross Crusade
29 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings
1 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield
14 Cross Crusade
27 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings
20 Cross Crusade
19 Cross Crusade
22 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings
7 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race
12 Cross Crusade
9 Cross Crusade
19 Battle at Barlow
15 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships
4 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings
2 Embrocation Track Omnium
4 Masters Junior Track Races
25 Vancouver Criterium
40 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification
19 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race
59 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3
61 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2
57 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial
59 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium
62 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1
62 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race
4 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium
7 Mt. Tabor Series
13 Franz Criterium
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race
26 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race
104 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial: Combined
23 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial
23 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3
4 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium
24 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2
35 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1
35 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
24 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic
5 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined
4 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR
15 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race

7th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event
113 2011 Overall BAR

113th — 2011 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
25 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR
47 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR

234th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
27 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR

24th — 2011 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
22 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR
42 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR
60 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR
194 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR

47th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race
4 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships

27th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race

42nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event
2 Embrocation Track Omnium

194th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event
15 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race

25th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event
4 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium

60th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event
13 Franz Criterium
4 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium

22nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event
15 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross
9 Cross Crusade
12 Cross Crusade
7 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race
14 Cross Crusade
1 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield
10 Cross Crusade
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic

252nd — 2011 Ironman

Event
15 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
35 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
23 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial
4 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium
26 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race
13 Franz Criterium
7 Mt. Tabor Series
4 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium
62 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race
59 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium
57 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial
19 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race
25 Vancouver Criterium
4 Masters Junior Track Races
2 Embrocation Track Omnium
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships
15 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross
19 Battle at Barlow
9 Cross Crusade
12 Cross Crusade
7 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race
20 Cross Crusade
19 Cross Crusade
14 Cross Crusade
1 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield
10 Cross Crusade
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic

15th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category A

Event
9 Cross Crusade
12 Cross Crusade
14 Cross Crusade
10 Cross Crusade

36th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Category A

Event
15 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross

56th — 2011 Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event
15 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race

28th — Mt. Tabor Series: Senior Men

Event
7 Mt. Tabor Series

46

Portland, OR

M

5537

1

2

2

2

Not a current member