Keegan O'Neill

Event
19 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings
44 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: HS Final Series Standings
17 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park
42 Cross Crusade: High School Series Standings
2 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield
14 JCS after Cross Crusade
37 Psycho Cross: High School Series Standings
10 JCS after Psycho Cross
DQ Cross Crusade
10 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX
33 GPMC: Heiser CX
23 GPMC: Heiser CX: High School Heiser CX Results
35 GPMC: Heiser CX: High School Series Standings
3 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series
15 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion
24 Hood River Double Cross
10 Hood River Double Cross: JCS after Hood River
57 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series
1 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series
2 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series
1 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series
9 Mile Night Scratch Race
2 Mile Night Scratch Race
11 Mile Night Scratch Race
4 Mile Night Scratch Race
7 Kruger's Kermesse
17 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August
2 OBRA Uphill TT
81 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships
19 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships
8 Mile Night Scratch Race
8 Mile Night Scratch Race
8 Mile Night Scratch Race
2 OBRA Criterium
19 Tuesday PIR
1 Albany Criterium
12 Albany Criterium
4 Longview Criterium
4 Mile Night Scratch Race
7 Mile Night Scratch Race
9 Mile Night Scratch Race
8 Mile Night Scratch Race
7 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series
1 Portland Short Track Series
1 Vancouver Criterium
1 Westview OBRA Championship STXC
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series
1 Masters Junior Track Races-3K
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2K
1 Masters Junior Track Races
4 Portland Short Track Series
3 OUCH
102 OUCH: Combined
5 Mile Night Scratch Race
5 Mile Night Scratch Race
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m
1 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits
8 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race
6 OBRA Track Championships
10 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo
6 Mile Night Scratch Race
4 Mile Night Scratch Race
7 Mile Night Scratch Race
5 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium
38 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium
1 Masters Junior Track Races-3k
1 Masters Junior Track Races
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2k
2 Pringle Creek Circuit Race
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals
23 Franz Criterium
8 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals
20 Tuesday PIR
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race
8 Fast Twitch Fridays
17 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series
20 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo
3 OBRA TT 10K: Combined
3 OBRA TT 10K
8 Fast Twitch Fridays
12 Mt. Tabor Series
15 Tuesday PIR
6 Vanport Kermesse
4 Hammer Velo Criterium
8 Fast Twitch Fridays
21 Tuesday PIR
2 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR
46 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series
21 Tuesday PIR
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
19 Tuesday PIR
2 Silverton RR Champs
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
25 Tuesday PIR
2 As the Raven Flies TT
47 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
26 Tuesday PIR
1 Estacada Time Trial Series
1 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined
45 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined
3 As the Raven Flies TT
28 Tuesday PIR
2 As the Raven Flies TT
52 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined
25 Tuesday PIR
1 Estacada Time Trial Series
1 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined
4 Icebreaker Criterium
36 Tuesday PIR
DNF Kings Valley Road Race
5 Banana Belt 3
3 Piece of Cake Road Race
4 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium
5 Banana Belt 2
4 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2
4 Banana Belt Series
7 Banana Belt 1
215 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined
2 Jack Frost Time Trial
6 Cherry Pie Road Race

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event
1 2011 Overall BAR

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR
2 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR
1 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR
1 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR
11 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR

53rd — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
125 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR
98 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR
14 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR

339th — 2011 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
70 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR

11th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Westview OBRA Championship STXC
7 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series

14th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
8 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals
6 OBRA Track Championships
8 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series

20th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event
10 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race
1 Masters Junior Track Races
1 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo
1 Masters Junior Track Races
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships

2nd — 2011 Ironman

Event
6 Cherry Pie Road Race
2 Jack Frost Time Trial
7 Banana Belt 1
5 Banana Belt 2
4 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium
3 Piece of Cake Road Race
5 Banana Belt 3
DNF Kings Valley Road Race
36 Tuesday PIR
4 Icebreaker Criterium
1 Estacada Time Trial Series
25 Tuesday PIR
2 As the Raven Flies TT
28 Tuesday PIR
3 As the Raven Flies TT
1 Estacada Time Trial Series
26 Tuesday PIR
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 As the Raven Flies TT
25 Tuesday PIR
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Silverton RR Champs
19 Tuesday PIR
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
21 Tuesday PIR
2 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR
21 Tuesday PIR
8 Fast Twitch Fridays
4 Hammer Velo Criterium
6 Vanport Kermesse
15 Tuesday PIR
12 Mt. Tabor Series
8 Fast Twitch Fridays
3 OBRA TT 10K
20 Mt. Tabor Series
8 Fast Twitch Fridays
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race
20 Tuesday PIR
23 Franz Criterium
2 Pringle Creek Circuit Race
38 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium
5 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium
7 Mile Night Scratch Race
6 Mile Night Scratch Race
4 Mile Night Scratch Race
6 OBRA Track Championships
8 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race
1 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 Mile Night Scratch Race
5 Mile Night Scratch Race
3 OUCH
4 Portland Short Track Series
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2K
1 Westview OBRA Championship STXC
1 Vancouver Criterium
1 Portland Short Track Series
7 Mile Night Scratch Race
8 Mile Night Scratch Race
9 Mile Night Scratch Race
4 Mile Night Scratch Race
4 Longview Criterium
12 Albany Criterium
1 Albany Criterium
19 Tuesday PIR
2 OBRA Criterium
8 Mile Night Scratch Race
8 Mile Night Scratch Race
8 Mile Night Scratch Race
19 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships
2 OBRA Uphill TT
7 Kruger's Kermesse
11 Mile Night Scratch Race
2 Mile Night Scratch Race
9 Mile Night Scratch Race
4 Mile Night Scratch Race
2 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series
57 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series
1 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series
24 Hood River Double Cross
3 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series
33 GPMC: Heiser CX
DQ Cross Crusade
2 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event
2 Jack Frost Time Trial
1 Estacada Time Trial Series
2 As the Raven Flies TT
3 As the Raven Flies TT
1 Estacada Time Trial Series
2 As the Raven Flies TT
2 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR
3 OBRA TT 10K
3 OUCH
2 OBRA Uphill TT

98th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
1 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series

77th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 5 Men

Event
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race

2nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event
6 Cherry Pie Road Race
7 Banana Belt 1
5 Banana Belt 2
3 Piece of Cake Road Race
5 Banana Belt 3
2 Silverton RR Champs
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
6 Vanport Kermesse
2 Pringle Creek Circuit Race

125th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
12 Albany Criterium

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event
4 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium
4 Icebreaker Criterium
4 Hammer Velo Criterium
5 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium
1 Vancouver Criterium
4 Longview Criterium
1 Albany Criterium
2 OBRA Criterium

62nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event
7 Kruger's Kermesse
10 Hood River Double Cross: JCS after Hood River
2 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield

70th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships

37th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 5 Men

Event
12 Mt. Tabor Series

17

Portland, OR

M

8778

8003

3

Jr/3

3

August 1, 2010

December 31, 2014