Evan Siroky

Event
18 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined
14 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium
6 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial
6 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1
10 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race
7 Eugene Celebration
6 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue
5 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue
38 Tuesday PIR
49 Tuesday PIR
DNF Vancouver Criterium
42 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification
52 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race
42 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3
43 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2
67 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial
51 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium
18 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1
19 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race
26 Ironclad Criterium
5 Ironclad Criterium
12 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
37 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined
21 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
17 Mt. Tabor Series
30 Tuesday PIR
17 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium
16 Tuesday PIR-June Series
20 Tuesday PIR
9 Pringle Creek Circuit Race
6 Franz Criterium
14 Mt. Tabor Series
10 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals
22 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race
6 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium
17 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial
18 Elkhorn Classic
3 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race
12 Mt. Tabor Series
6 Tuesday PIR-June Series
4 Tuesday PIR
22 Tuesday PIR
21 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race
307 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial: Combined
51 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial
29 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium
29 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
21 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic
15 Tuesday PIR
69 Tuesday PIR
29 Eugene Roubaix
36 Tuesday PIR
20 Kings Valley Road Race
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
145 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
1 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium
10 Banana Belt Series
7 Cherry Pie Road Race

163rd — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
57 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR
80 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR

10th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
15 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR
17 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR
39 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR

39th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
6 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial

80th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
7 Cherry Pie Road Race
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3

17th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
3 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race
9 Pringle Creek Circuit Race
12 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
6 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue
10 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race
14 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium

57th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
1 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium

15th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium
6 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium
6 Franz Criterium
5 Ironclad Criterium

102nd — 2011 Ironman

Event
7 Cherry Pie Road Race
1 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
20 Kings Valley Road Race
36 Tuesday PIR
29 Eugene Roubaix
69 Tuesday PIR
15 Tuesday PIR
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium
51 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial
21 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race
22 Tuesday PIR
4 Tuesday PIR
12 Mt. Tabor Series
6 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium
14 Mt. Tabor Series
6 Franz Criterium
9 Pringle Creek Circuit Race
20 Tuesday PIR
17 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium
30 Tuesday PIR
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
21 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
12 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
5 Ironclad Criterium
26 Ironclad Criterium
19 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race
67 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial
51 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium
52 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race
DNF Vancouver Criterium
49 Tuesday PIR
38 Tuesday PIR
6 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue
10 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race
6 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial
14 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium

32nd — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 3 Men

Event
12 Mt. Tabor Series
14 Mt. Tabor Series

31

Portland, OR

M

8846

3

3

2

5

Not a current member