Jeff Standish

Event
25 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
7 Blind Date at the Dairy
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings
21 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
12 Blind Date at the Dairy
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
5 Blind Date at the Dairy
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
24 GPRT: Zaaldercross
8 Blind Date at the Dairy
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
12 Hood River Double Cross
7 Blind Date at the Dairy
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
11 GPRT: Het Meer
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
26 Monday PIR
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
28 Tuesday PIR
40 Tuesday PIR
40 Tuesday PIR
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
3 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings
5 Alpenrose Six Day
5 Alpenrose Six Day
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings
5 Alpenrose Six Day
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day two
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
4 Alpenrose Six Day
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
7 Alsea Falls MTB XC
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results
17 Sister's Stampede MTB XC
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
72 Tuesday PIR
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
58 Monday PIR
13 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy
29 Monday PIR
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
DNS Bear Springs: MTB XC
27 Kings Valley Road Race
5 Mudslinger: MTB XC
DNF Dirty Circles 2
20 Echo Red to Red MTB XC

6th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event
16 2014 Overall BAR

16th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
61 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR
63 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR
46 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR
37 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR

157th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
20 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR

196th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
29 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR

37th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings

46th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race

20th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series

27th — 2014 Ironman

Event
20 Echo Red to Red MTB XC
DNF Dirty Circles 2
5 Mudslinger: MTB XC
27 Kings Valley Road Race
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
29 Monday PIR
13 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy
58 Monday PIR
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay
72 Tuesday PIR
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
17 Sister's Stampede MTB XC
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
7 Alsea Falls MTB XC
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race
4 Alpenrose Six Day
5 Alpenrose Six Day
5 Alpenrose Six Day
5 Alpenrose Six Day
3 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
40 Tuesday PIR
40 Tuesday PIR
28 Tuesday PIR
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
26 Monday PIR
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
11 GPRT: Het Meer
7 Blind Date at the Dairy
12 Hood River Double Cross
8 Blind Date at the Dairy
24 GPRT: Zaaldercross
5 Blind Date at the Dairy
12 Blind Date at the Dairy
21 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
7 Blind Date at the Dairy
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
25 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes

63rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event
5 Mudslinger: MTB XC
13 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy
7 Alsea Falls MTB XC
3 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC

61st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay
11 GPRT: Het Meer
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
12 Hood River Double Cross
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings

29th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
4 Alpenrose Six Day
5 Alpenrose Six Day
5 Alpenrose Six Day
5 Alpenrose Six Day

6th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Masters Men A 40+

Event
7 Blind Date at the Dairy
8 Blind Date at the Dairy
5 Blind Date at the Dairy
12 Blind Date at the Dairy
7 Blind Date at the Dairy

9th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Masters Men A 40+

Event
12 Blind Date at the Dairy
7 Blind Date at the Dairy

20th — Cross Crusade Callups: Masters 35+ A

6th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Masters Men A 40+

Event
7 Blind Date at the Dairy
8 Blind Date at the Dairy
5 Blind Date at the Dairy

48

Gresham, OR

M

1922

360

1

3

A

3

3

January 7, 2007

December 31, 2014