Jeff Standish

Event
42 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6
53 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5
26 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic
5 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada
56 World Single Speed CX Championship
29 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events
14 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park
6 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings
4 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings
20 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds
24 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings
8 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS
1 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout
14 Cross Crusade
6 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose
5 Cross Crusade
4 Battle at Barlow CCX
4 Kruger's Kermesse
12 Eugene Short Cross Series
9 Eugene Short Cross Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series
5 Mst/Jr Track Races
6 Mst/Jr Track Races
15 Monday PIR: August Series
38 PIR
5 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Team Sprints
7 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Keirin
5 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 1 Kilometer TT
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Sprints
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
27 OBRA Criterium Championships
8 OBRA Criterium Championships
5 Crawfish Criterium
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series
8 Monday PIR
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
7 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
7 Monday PIR
4 Monday PIR: July Series
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series
32 PIR
2 Monday PIR
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Category Races
26 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
27 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification
31 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR
278 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
29 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial
31 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium
29 Mt Tabor Series Overall
6 Monday PIR
17 Salem Fairview Circuit Race
11 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series
21 PIR: June Series
10 PIR
8 Monday PIR: June Series
6 Monday PIR
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
14 Mt Tabor Series
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
9 Monday PIR
33 OBRA Rehearsal Race
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races
13 Mt Tabor Series
25 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification
10 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium
19 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race
66 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
21 Monday PIR: May Series
13 Monday PIR
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
12 Monday PIR
6 Swan Island Criterium
5 Monday PIR
17 Monday PIR
36 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall
7 Three Rivers Road Race
19 Port of Hood River Criterium Series
3 Piece of Cake
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I
32 Cherry Pie Road Race

5th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event
9 2007 Overall BAR

7th — 2007 Ironman

Event
32 Cherry Pie Road Race
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III
3 Piece of Cake
19 Port of Hood River Criterium Series
7 Three Rivers Road Race
36 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall
17 Monday PIR
5 Monday PIR
6 Swan Island Criterium
12 Monday PIR
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
13 Monday PIR
66 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
19 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race
10 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium
13 Mt Tabor Series
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
33 OBRA Rehearsal Race
9 Monday PIR
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
14 Mt Tabor Series
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
6 Monday PIR
10 PIR
17 Salem Fairview Circuit Race
6 Monday PIR
31 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium
29 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial
31 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR
26 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Category Races
2 Monday PIR
32 PIR
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
7 Monday PIR
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
7 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
8 Monday PIR
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 Crawfish Criterium
27 OBRA Criterium Championships
8 OBRA Criterium Championships
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
7 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Keirin
5 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 1 Kilometer TT
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Sprints
5 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Team Sprints
38 PIR
5 Mst/Jr Track Races
6 Mst/Jr Track Races
9 Eugene Short Cross Series
4 Kruger's Kermesse
4 Battle at Barlow CCX
6 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose
1 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout
8 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS
20 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park
29 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events
56 World Single Speed CX Championship
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada
5 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro
26 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic
53 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5
42 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6

9th — 2007 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
5 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR
94 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR
40 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR
29 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR

89th — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 5 Men

Event
19 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR

71st — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
16 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR
21 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR

460th — 2007 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
94 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR

21st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series
11 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series

5th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
12 Eugene Short Cross Series
4 Kruger's Kermesse
4 Battle at Barlow CCX
6 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose
1 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout
8 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada
5 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic

29th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event
5 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Team Sprints
7 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Keirin
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Sprints
5 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 1 Kilometer TT

94th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event
7 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships

40th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event
3 Piece of Cake
7 Three Rivers Road Race
8 Monday PIR: June Series
4 Monday PIR: July Series
15 Monday PIR: August Series

16th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
10 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
5 Crawfish Criterium
8 OBRA Criterium Championships

94th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event
6 Swan Island Criterium

19th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series

11th — Cross Crusade - Estacada: Series Standings: MASTERS C 35+

9th — Cross Crusade - Estacada: Series Standings: Masters B 35+

48

Gresham, OR

M

1922

360

1

3

A

3

3

January 7, 2007

December 31, 2014