Jeff Standish

Event
16 OBRA CCX Championship
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
26 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
15 Blind Date at the Dairy
37 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals
42 Blind Date at the Dairy
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
39 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4
23 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
37 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
21 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
37 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
22 Blind Date at the Dairy
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
2 David Douglas CX
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
20 Blind Date at the Dairy
18 Battle at Barlow
11 Hood River Double Cross
2 Pain+Suffer'n CX
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 OBRA XC Championship
7 OBRA STXC
1 OBRA STXC
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
59 Portland MTB Short Track Series
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series
16 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series
6 Alpenrose Challenge
6 Alpenrose Challenge
16 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers
5 Alpenrose Challenge
12 Alpenrose Challenge
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium
3 Alpenrose Sixday
3 Alpenrose Sixday
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium
Alpenrose Sixday-Madison
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison
3 Alpenrose Sixday
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Qualifers
4 Alpenrose Sixday
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison
3 Pickett's Charge
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race
137 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
2 Six Hours of Mount Hood
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race
32 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
9 Silverton RR
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit
75 Tuesday PIR
19 Cascade Chainbreaker
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger
85 Tuesday PIR
7 Horning's Hustle
15 King's Valley
31 Piece of Cake
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
31 Echo Red to Red XC
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
74 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined
13 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event
12 2010 Overall BAR

12th — 2010 Ironman

Event
13 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
31 Echo Red to Red XC
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
31 Piece of Cake
15 King's Valley
7 Horning's Hustle
85 Tuesday PIR
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger
19 Cascade Chainbreaker
75 Tuesday PIR
9 Silverton RR
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race
32 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium
2 Six Hours of Mount Hood
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Pickett's Charge
4 Alpenrose Sixday
3 Alpenrose Sixday
3 Alpenrose Sixday
3 Alpenrose Sixday
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series
12 Alpenrose Challenge
5 Alpenrose Challenge
6 Alpenrose Challenge
6 Alpenrose Challenge
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
16 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series
59 Portland MTB Short Track Series
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 OBRA STXC
7 OBRA STXC
5 OBRA XC Championship
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships
2 Pain+Suffer'n CX
11 Hood River Double Cross
18 Battle at Barlow
20 Blind Date at the Dairy
2 David Douglas CX
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
22 Blind Date at the Dairy
21 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
23 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
15 Blind Date at the Dairy
42 Blind Date at the Dairy
26 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
16 OBRA CCX Championship

12th — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
135 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR
93 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR
259 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR
6 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR
6 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR

376th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
26 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR

201st — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
21 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR

234th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
32 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR

6th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series
1 OBRA STXC
7 OBRA STXC

135th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
2 Pain+Suffer'n CX
11 Hood River Double Cross
2 David Douglas CX
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds

21st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series

32nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event
4 Alpenrose Sixday
3 Alpenrose Sixday
3 Alpenrose Sixday
3 Alpenrose Sixday
12 Alpenrose Challenge

282nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event
13 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles

259th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event
15 King's Valley
9 Silverton RR

26th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Men

Event
5 OBRA XC Championship

93rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event
7 Horning's Hustle
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger
3 Pickett's Charge

6th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
5 Alpenrose Challenge
6 Alpenrose Challenge
6 Alpenrose Challenge
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships

23rd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 35+ A

Event
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

48

Gresham, OR

M

1922

360

1

3

A

3

3

January 7, 2007

December 31, 2014