Jeff Standish

Event
13 USGP of Cyclocross
13 USGP of Cyclocross
4 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings
7 GPMC: Winter Cross
15 Psycho Cross: Series Standings
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings
9 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho
18 Cross Crusade
5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings
44 Cross Crusade
29 Cross Crusade
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings
5 Blind Date: Final Series Standings
4 Blind Date
25 Cross Crusade
4 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race
5 Blind Date: Series Standings
19 Cross Crusade
6 GPMC: Ninkrossi
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings
3 Blind Date
2 Blind Date: Series Standings
21 Cross Crusade
4 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings
8 GPMC: Heiser CX
4 Blind Date
23 Cross Crusade
5 Blind Date
14 Battle at Barlow
38 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series
8 Hood River Double Cross
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings
7 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross
6 Pain and Suffer'n CX
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1
44 Monday PIR
6 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs
DNF Monday PIR
6 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series
18 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series
3 Portland Short Track Series
1 Westview OBRA Championship STXC
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series
4 Portland Short Track Series
19 High Cascades 100
10 Portland Short Track Series
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
14 Portland Short Track Series
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
17 Portland Short Track Series-June Series
9 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals
21 Mt. Tabor Series
10 Portland Short Track Series
9 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
13 Portland Short Track Series
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series
14 Portland Short Track Series
7 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race
12 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
7 Spring Thaw MTB XC
10 Cascade Chainbreaker
7 Bear Springs XC
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC
5 Hornings Hustle MTB XC
5 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 2
5 Spring Brake Super D
30 Piece of Cake Road Race
9 Spring Brake Super D
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC
34 Banana Belt 1

82nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series

2nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event
11 2011 Overall BAR

11th — 2011 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
42 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR
9 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR
82 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR
13 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR

305th — 2011 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
56 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR

13th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event
1 Westview OBRA Championship STXC
6 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series

32nd — 2011 Ironman

Event
34 Banana Belt 1
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC
30 Piece of Cake Road Race
5 Spring Brake Super D
5 Hornings Hustle MTB XC
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC
7 Bear Springs XC
10 Cascade Chainbreaker
7 Spring Thaw MTB XC
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
12 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
7 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race
14 Portland Short Track Series
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series
13 Portland Short Track Series
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
9 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC
10 Portland Short Track Series
21 Mt. Tabor Series
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
14 Portland Short Track Series
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
10 Portland Short Track Series
19 High Cascades 100
4 Portland Short Track Series
1 Westview OBRA Championship STXC
3 Portland Short Track Series
DNF Monday PIR
6 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs
44 Monday PIR
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1
6 Pain and Suffer'n CX
7 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross
8 Hood River Double Cross
38 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series
14 Battle at Barlow
5 Blind Date
23 Cross Crusade
4 Blind Date
8 GPMC: Heiser CX
21 Cross Crusade
3 Blind Date
6 GPMC: Ninkrossi
19 Cross Crusade
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race
25 Cross Crusade
4 Blind Date
29 Cross Crusade
44 Cross Crusade
18 Cross Crusade
9 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho
7 GPMC: Winter Cross
13 USGP of Cyclocross
13 USGP of Cyclocross

56th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event
9 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series

9th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC
9 Spring Brake Super D
5 Spring Brake Super D
5 Hornings Hustle MTB XC
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC
7 Bear Springs XC
10 Cascade Chainbreaker
7 Spring Thaw MTB XC
12 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
7 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race
9 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC
6 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs

42nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1
6 Pain and Suffer'n CX
7 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross
8 Hood River Double Cross
14 Battle at Barlow
8 GPMC: Heiser CX
6 GPMC: Ninkrossi
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race
5 Blind Date: Final Series Standings
9 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho
7 GPMC: Winter Cross
13 USGP of Cyclocross
13 USGP of Cyclocross

33rd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 35+ A

Event
18 Cross Crusade

4th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Masters 35+ A

Event
6 Pain and Suffer'n CX
7 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross
8 Hood River Double Cross
14 Battle at Barlow

48

Gresham, OR

M

1922

360

1

3

A

3

3

January 7, 2007

December 31, 2014