Jeff Standish

Event
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
27 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
12 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
10 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
4 Blind Date at the Dairy
38 Cross Crusade: Rainier
5 Blind Date at the Dairy
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
4 Blind Date at the Dairy
11 Battle At Barlow
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi
7 Blind Date at the Dairy
5 Fazio Farms
15 Blind Date at the Dairy
14 Hood River Double Cross
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
23 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit
31 Tuesday PIR
48 Tuesday PIR
77 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined
5 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Portland Short Track Series
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Portland Short Track Series
9 Alpenrose Challenge
7 Alpenrose Challenge
4 Portland Short Track Series
12 Six Hours of Mt Hood
3 Six Day: Saturday
1 Portland Short Track Series
2 Portland Short Track Series
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series
3 Portland Short Track Series
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series
2 Portland Short Track Series
8 PDW Omnium
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series
10 Tuesday PIR
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series
14 Cascade Chainbreaker XC
10 Bear Springs Trap XC
13 Mudslinger XC
33 Dirty Circles
27 Dirty Circles
51 Dirty Circles
34 Echo Red to Red MTB XC
130 Jack Frost TT: Combined
8 Jack Frost TT
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings
30 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings
4 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D
4 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT
3 Mudslinger XC: Ultimate Mudslinger Overall Results
24 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings
1 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event
4 2013 Overall BAR

4th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
44 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR
88 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR
72 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR
23 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR
1 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR

130th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
110 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR
51 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings
1 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings

23rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event
8 PDW Omnium
7 Alpenrose Challenge
9 Alpenrose Challenge
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday

51st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event
3 Six Day: Saturday

12th — 2013 Ironman

Event
4 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D
4 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT
8 Jack Frost TT
34 Echo Red to Red MTB XC
27 Dirty Circles
33 Dirty Circles
13 Mudslinger XC
10 Bear Springs Trap XC
14 Cascade Chainbreaker XC
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit
10 Tuesday PIR
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series
8 PDW Omnium
2 Portland Short Track Series
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series
3 Portland Short Track Series
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series
2 Portland Short Track Series
1 Portland Short Track Series
3 Six Day: Saturday
12 Six Hours of Mt Hood
4 Portland Short Track Series
9 Alpenrose Challenge
7 Alpenrose Challenge
1 Portland Short Track Series
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday
1 Portland Short Track Series
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship
48 Tuesday PIR
31 Tuesday PIR
23 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
14 Hood River Double Cross
15 Blind Date at the Dairy
5 Fazio Farms
7 Blind Date at the Dairy
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi
11 Battle At Barlow
4 Blind Date at the Dairy
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
5 Blind Date at the Dairy
38 Cross Crusade: Rainier
4 Blind Date at the Dairy
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2
10 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
12 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
27 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery

110th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event
8 Jack Frost TT

88th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event
4 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D
13 Mudslinger XC
10 Bear Springs Trap XC
14 Cascade Chainbreaker XC
12 Six Hours of Mt Hood

44th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
14 Hood River Double Cross
5 Fazio Farms
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi
11 Battle At Barlow
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2
10 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross
12 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross

72nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event
4 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT
5 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship

33rd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 35+ A

Event
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery

4th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Masters Men A 40+

Event
15 Blind Date at the Dairy
7 Blind Date at the Dairy
4 Blind Date at the Dairy
5 Blind Date at the Dairy
4 Blind Date at the Dairy

48

Gresham, OR

M

1922

360

1

3

A

3

3

January 7, 2007

December 31, 2014