Grayson Bailey

Event
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
67 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
31 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
9 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
33 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
21 Blind Date at the Dairy
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier
31 Blind Date at the Dairy
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
25 Blind Date at the Dairy
8 Battle At Barlow
25 Blind Date at the Dairy
36 Blind Date at the Dairy
6 Hood River Double Cross
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
35 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
11 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings
3 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit
11 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit
4 Tuesday PIR
10 Gresham Criterium
2 Gresham Criterium
31 Tuesday PIR
38 Tuesday PIR
9 Tuesday PIR
22 Vancouver Criterium
2 Junior and Team State Championships
2 Revenge of the Disc
60 Revenge of the Disc: Combined
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 13
106 Revenge of the Disc: Combined
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series
12 Tuesday PIR
27 St. Honore Criterium
2 St. Honore Criterium
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium
14 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium
6 Tuesday PIR
20 Pringle Creek Criterium
4 Pringle Creek Criterium
16 Tuesday PIR
13 Tuesday PIR
18 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR
3 Tuesday PIR
3 OBRA TTT
150 OBRA TTT: Combined
6 Fast Twitch Fridays
2 Tuesday PIR
1 PDW Omnium
8 Hammer Velo Criterium
10 Hammer Velo Criterium
5 Fast Twitch Fridays
4 Tuesday PIR
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR
50 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined
2 Tuesday PIR
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
2 Tuesday PIR
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
21 Tuesday PIR
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
8 Banana Belt Series
8 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
33 Tuesday PIR
18 Tuesday PIR
23 Eugene Roubaix
13 Tuesday PIR
15 Tuesday PIR
16 Tuesday PIR
116 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR
63 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined
1 As the Raven Flies TT
1 As the Raven Flies TT
93 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined
6 Dirty Circles
7 Dirty Circles
5 Dirty Circles
6 Dirty Circles
1 Jack Frost TT
176 Jack Frost TT: Combined
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings
12 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event
4 2013 Overall BAR

4th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
27 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR
5 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR
7 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR
2 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR
1 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR

13th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
154 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR
37 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR
61 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR
33 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR

33rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
14 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event
8 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race
1 PDW Omnium
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium
2 Junior and Team State Championships

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Jack Frost TT
1 As the Raven Flies TT
1 As the Raven Flies TT
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR
3 OBRA TTT
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 13

61st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
12 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings
15 Tuesday PIR
6 Tuesday PIR
11 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings

15th — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14

Event
8 Battle At Barlow
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
9 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield

37th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
8 Hammer Velo Criterium
10 Gresham Criterium

5th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event
10 Hammer Velo Criterium
4 Pringle Creek Criterium
2 St. Honore Criterium
2 Gresham Criterium

154th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event
11 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit

27th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event
3 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
6 Hood River Double Cross
8 Battle At Barlow
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
9 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery

4th — 2013 Ironman

Event
1 Jack Frost TT
6 Dirty Circles
7 Dirty Circles
6 Dirty Circles
1 As the Raven Flies TT
1 As the Raven Flies TT
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR
16 Tuesday PIR
13 Tuesday PIR
23 Eugene Roubaix
18 Tuesday PIR
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
8 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
21 Tuesday PIR
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
2 Tuesday PIR
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
2 Tuesday PIR
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR
4 Tuesday PIR
5 Fast Twitch Fridays
10 Hammer Velo Criterium
8 Hammer Velo Criterium
1 PDW Omnium
2 Tuesday PIR
6 Fast Twitch Fridays
3 OBRA TTT
3 Tuesday PIR
18 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR
13 Tuesday PIR
20 Pringle Creek Criterium
4 Pringle Creek Criterium
6 Tuesday PIR
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium
14 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium
2 St. Honore Criterium
27 St. Honore Criterium
12 Tuesday PIR
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 13
2 Junior and Team State Championships
22 Vancouver Criterium
9 Tuesday PIR
38 Tuesday PIR
31 Tuesday PIR
2 Gresham Criterium
10 Gresham Criterium
4 Tuesday PIR
3 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit
11 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
35 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
6 Hood River Double Cross
36 Blind Date at the Dairy
25 Blind Date at the Dairy
8 Battle At Barlow
25 Blind Date at the Dairy
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
31 Blind Date at the Dairy
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier
21 Blind Date at the Dairy
33 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
9 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
31 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
67 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery

7th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event
6 Dirty Circles
7 Dirty Circles
6 Dirty Circles
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3

18th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery

33rd — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event
6 Hood River Double Cross
8 Battle At Barlow

15

Vancouver, WA

M

8937

8002

JR/4

5

September 12, 2010

December 31, 2014