Lloyd Connelly

Event
27 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
63 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
28 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
13 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
12 GPRT: Ninkrossi
24 GPRT: Ninkrossi
13 Hood River Double Cross
14 Hood River Double Cross
21 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
28 GPRT: Het Meer
8 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2
6 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2
3 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3
6 Eugene Celebration
6 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1
7 Eugene Celebration
6 Eugene Celebration
9 OBRA Uphill TT Championship
37 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship
5 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2
18 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
23 OUCH: Combined
3 OUCH
29 High Cascades 100
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge
4 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge
19 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined
20 Mt. Tabor Series
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
20 Mt. Tabor Series
11 Baker City Cycling Classic
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1
14 Baker City Cycling Classic
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
4 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR
8 Mt. Tabor Series
43 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb
17 Mt. Tabor Series
6 Montinore Road Race
25 Mt. Tabor Series
22 Oregon Gran Fondo: Men Overall
9 Oregon Gran Fondo
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
21 Banana Belt Series
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race
41 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined
8 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race
18 Kings Valley Road Race
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race
14 Gorge Roubaix
7 Gorge Roubaix
15 Cherry Pie
6 Dirty Circles 3
16 Dirty Circles
61 Jack Frost TT: Combined
9 Jack Frost TT

79th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event
263 2014 Overall BAR

173rd — 2014 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
116 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR

23rd — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event
6 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR

263rd — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
276 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR
18 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR

316th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
29 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR

18th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event
9 Jack Frost TT
8 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge
3 OUCH
5 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship

43rd — 2014 Ironman

Event
9 Jack Frost TT
6 Dirty Circles 3
15 Cherry Pie
7 Gorge Roubaix
14 Gorge Roubaix
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race
18 Kings Valley Road Race
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race
8 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
9 Oregon Gran Fondo
25 Mt. Tabor Series
6 Montinore Road Race
17 Mt. Tabor Series
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb
8 Mt. Tabor Series
4 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial
11 Baker City Cycling Classic
20 Mt. Tabor Series
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
20 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge
29 High Cascades 100
3 OUCH
5 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship
7 Eugene Celebration
6 Eugene Celebration
8 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2
3 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3
28 GPRT: Het Meer
21 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
13 Hood River Double Cross
14 Hood River Double Cross
24 GPRT: Ninkrossi
12 GPRT: Ninkrossi
28 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
13 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
63 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
27 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds

29th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
7 Eugene Celebration
6 Eugene Celebration
8 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2
3 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3

276th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event
15 Cherry Pie

116th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
14 Hood River Double Cross
12 GPRT: Ninkrossi
13 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX

489th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
13 Hood River Double Cross

6th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event
6 Dirty Circles 3
7 Gorge Roubaix
14 Gorge Roubaix
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
6 Montinore Road Race
4 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR
14 Baker City Cycling Classic
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium
11 Baker City Cycling Classic

4th — Oregon TT Cup: Masters Men 40-49

Event
9 Jack Frost TT
8 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb
4 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge
9 OBRA Uphill TT Championship

32nd — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 4 Men

Event
8 Mt. Tabor Series

46

Portland, OR

M

9014

5027

3

3

A

4

5

September 21, 2010

December 31, 2014