Tom Strodtbeck

Event
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross
64 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
57 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
46 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
9 Ninkrossi CX
44 Blind Date at the Dairy
46 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
57 Blind Date at the Dairy
10 David Douglas CX
26 Hood River Double Cross: Chip Test Results
25 Hood River Double Cross
2 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB
41 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series
74 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined
9 Larch Mtn Hillclimb
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series
19 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series
21 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series
9 Mt. Tabor Series
96 OBRA TT: Combined
8 OBRA TT
12 Sisters Stampede XC
8 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles
30 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3
17 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined
3 Deschutes River Valley TT
5 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1
3 Horning's Hustle
24 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined
11 As the Raven Flies TT
22 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined
7 As the Raven Flies TT
9 As the Raven Flies TT
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
81 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined
17 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles

5th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event
31 2010 Overall BAR

196th — 2010 Ironman

Event
17 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
7 As the Raven Flies TT
11 As the Raven Flies TT
3 Horning's Hustle
5 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3
12 Sisters Stampede XC
8 OBRA TT
9 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series
21 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series
19 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series
9 Larch Mtn Hillclimb
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series
41 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
2 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB
25 Hood River Double Cross
10 David Douglas CX
57 Blind Date at the Dairy
46 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
44 Blind Date at the Dairy
9 Ninkrossi CX
46 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
57 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
64 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross

31st — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
199 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR
84 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR
15 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR
62 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR

199th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
10 David Douglas CX
9 Ninkrossi CX
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross

15th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event
7 As the Raven Flies TT
11 As the Raven Flies TT
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1
5 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3
8 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles
8 OBRA TT
9 Larch Mtn Hillclimb

84th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event
3 Horning's Hustle
12 Sisters Stampede XC
2 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB

62nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series

31st — Mt. Tabor Series: Masters Men

Event
9 Mt. Tabor Series

49

Portland, OR

M

1768

4026

2

A

4

N/A

March 13, 2004

December 31, 2014