Patrick Palmer

Event
40 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
32 Cross Crusade: Rainier
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
36 Battle At Barlow
46 Blind Date at the Dairy
38 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR
16 St. Honore Criterium
7 Pringle Creek Criterium
22 Monday PIR
49 Tuesday PIR
38 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR
16 Tuesday PIR
8 Monday PIR
3 Tuesday PIR
43 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
8 Bend Don't Brake
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
4 Tuesday PIR
8 Tuesday PIR
82 Tuesday PIR
14 Kings Valley Road Race
18 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined
2 As the Raven Flies TT
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
33 Dirty Circles
13 Dirty Circles
14 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
20 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points
19 Monday PIR: June Series Standings
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings

66th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event
267 2013 Overall BAR

267th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
177 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR
111 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR

26th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
50 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR
48 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR
39 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR

39th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
2 As the Raven Flies TT

278th — 2013 Ironman

Event
13 Dirty Circles
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
2 As the Raven Flies TT
14 Kings Valley Road Race
82 Tuesday PIR
8 Tuesday PIR
4 Tuesday PIR
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
8 Bend Don't Brake
43 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
3 Tuesday PIR
8 Monday PIR
16 Tuesday PIR
38 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR
49 Tuesday PIR
22 Monday PIR
7 Pringle Creek Criterium
16 St. Honore Criterium
38 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR
46 Blind Date at the Dairy
36 Battle At Barlow
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
32 Cross Crusade: Rainier
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
40 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield

48th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings
8 Bend Don't Brake

50th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
7 Pringle Creek Criterium

177th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex

111th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event
14 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
13 Dirty Circles
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
14 Kings Valley Road Race
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3

8th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 35+ C

Event
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex

42

West Linn, OR

M

9265

511

3

3

B

3

5

October 2, 2010

December 31, 2014