Eben Horacek

Event
5 Psycho Cross: Series Standings
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
37 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
5 Blind Date at the Dairy
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
10 Battle At Barlow
2 Blind Date at the Dairy
3 Psycho Cross
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
81 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined
22 Tuesday PIR
2 Portland Short Track Series
11 Portland Short Track Series
11 Mt. Tabor Series
4 Tuesday PIR
25 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Tuesday PIR
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series
6 Tuesday PIR
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series
2 Tuesday PIR
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
10 Fast Twitch Fridays
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Banana Belt Series
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
6 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Tuesday PIR
1 Bear Springs Trap XC
1 Eugene Roubaix
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series
1 Tuesday PIR
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series
2 Tuesday PIR
19 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series
1 Mudslinger XC
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series
8 Dirty Circles
15 Dirty Circles
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC
14 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings
7 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings
10 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings
10 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings
8 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings
8 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings

4th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event
8 2013 Overall BAR

8th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
45 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR
11 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR
5 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR
20 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR
20 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR

50th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
157 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR
33 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR
47 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR

412th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
155 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR

20th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event
7 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final
10 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings

20th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event
6 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race

47th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT

33rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings
14 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR

8th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 5 Men

Event
1 Eugene Roubaix

5th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event
8 Dirty Circles
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3

9th — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14

Event
3 Psycho Cross
10 Battle At Barlow
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield

157th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings

155th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery

45th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event
3 Psycho Cross
10 Battle At Barlow
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

36th — 2013 Ironman

Event
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC
8 Dirty Circles
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series
1 Mudslinger XC
19 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series
2 Tuesday PIR
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series
1 Tuesday PIR
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series
1 Eugene Roubaix
1 Bear Springs Trap XC
1 Tuesday PIR
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
6 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
10 Fast Twitch Fridays
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
2 Tuesday PIR
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
6 Tuesday PIR
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
3 Tuesday PIR
25 Mt. Tabor Series
4 Tuesday PIR
11 Mt. Tabor Series
11 Portland Short Track Series
2 Portland Short Track Series
22 Tuesday PIR
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy
3 Psycho Cross
2 Blind Date at the Dairy
10 Battle At Barlow
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
5 Blind Date at the Dairy
37 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

11th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC
1 Mudslinger XC
1 Bear Springs Trap XC
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC

30th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category B

Event
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery

13th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Junior Men 14-18

Event
2 Blind Date at the Dairy

22nd — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Men C

Event
5 Blind Date at the Dairy

55th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event
10 Battle At Barlow

37th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 4 Men

Event
11 Mt. Tabor Series

15

Happy Valley, OR

M

9236

8056

2

3

B

3

5

October 2, 2010

December 31, 2014