Sarah Tisdale

Event
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross
5 OBRA CCX Championship
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
4 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards
9 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
10 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4
2 Ninkrossi CX
3 Ninkrossi CX
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
21 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross
2 Heiser Farm Cyclocross
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
3 David Douglas CX
5 Blind Date at the Dairy
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
3 Battle at Barlow
2 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT
2 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit
74 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined
3 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill
123 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined
2 Eugene Celebration
2 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue
12 Monday PIR: August Series
4 Monday PIR
6 OBRA Criterium Championships
3 OBRA Criterium Championships
5 Franz Bakery Criterium
93 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined
2 OBRA Hillclimb TT
9 Monday PIR
2 OBRA Championship RR 2
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
1 Monday PIR: July Series
5 Monday PIR
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb
94 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined
2 Monday PIR
7 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Monday PIR
21 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
12 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
98 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined
7 High Desert Omnium
1 Monday PIR
4 Mt. Tabor Series
6 Monday PIR
5 Monday PIR-June Series
16 Swan Island Criterium
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race
255 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
121 OBRA TT: Combined
2 OBRA TT
1 Monday PIR
17 Monday PIR: May Series Totals
1 Lewis and Clark Ultra 12/24
8 Monday PIR
1 OBRA TTT
107 OBRA TTT: Combined
2 Silverton RR
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger
20 Eugene Roubaix
10 Eugene Roubaix
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
180 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic
56 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined
2 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1
4 Port of Hood River Criterium
DNF King's Valley: Oregon Cup Women
DNF King's Valley
8 Port of Hood River Criterium
9 Piece of Cake
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
1 Banana Belt Series
125 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles
2 Cherry Pie

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 40-44

Event
2 2010 Overall BAR

8th — 2010 Ironman

Event
2 Cherry Pie
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
9 Piece of Cake
DNF King's Valley
4 Port of Hood River Criterium
2 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
10 Eugene Roubaix
20 Eugene Roubaix
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger
2 Silverton RR
1 OBRA TTT
8 Monday PIR
1 Lewis and Clark Ultra 12/24
1 Monday PIR
2 OBRA TT
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race
16 Swan Island Criterium
6 Monday PIR
4 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Monday PIR
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
12 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
21 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
2 Monday PIR
7 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Monday PIR
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb
5 Monday PIR
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series
2 OBRA Championship RR 2
9 Monday PIR
2 OBRA Hillclimb TT
5 Franz Bakery Criterium
3 OBRA Criterium Championships
6 OBRA Criterium Championships
4 Monday PIR
2 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue
3 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill
2 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT
2 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit
3 Battle at Barlow
5 Blind Date at the Dairy
3 David Douglas CX
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
2 Heiser Farm Cyclocross
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross
21 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
3 Ninkrossi CX
2 Ninkrossi CX
10 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
9 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
4 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
5 OBRA CCX Championship
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event
12 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR
7 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR
48 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR
1 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR
2 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR

10th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
4 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR
15 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR
4 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR

11th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event
18 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR
27 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR
31 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR
18 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Masters Women

Event
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles
2 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1
2 OBRA TT
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb
2 OBRA Hillclimb TT

4th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
2 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue
2 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT

18th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Senior Women

Event
1 OBRA TTT
1 Lewis and Clark Ultra 12/24

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Masters Women

Event
2 Cherry Pie
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
1 Banana Belt Series
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
2 Silverton RR
11 Mt. Tabor Series
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race
2 OBRA Championship RR 2

12th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Women

Event
3 Battle at Barlow
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross
2 Ninkrossi CX
10 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
9 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
4 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
5 OBRA CCX Championship
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross

31st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event
9 Piece of Cake
5 Monday PIR-June Series
1 Monday PIR: July Series
12 Monday PIR: August Series

48th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Women

Event
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger

7th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Masters Women

Event
3 OBRA Criterium Championships

4th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
12 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
6 OBRA Criterium Championships
2 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit

27th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event
8 Port of Hood River Criterium
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
5 Franz Bakery Criterium

18th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Women A

Event
3 David Douglas CX
2 Heiser Farm Cyclocross
3 Ninkrossi CX
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals

15th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic
10 Eugene Roubaix
7 High Desert Omnium
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
2 Eugene Celebration
3 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill

14th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters Women 35+ A

Event
10 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
9 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

11th — Mt. Tabor Series: Masters Women

Event
4 Mt. Tabor Series
7 Mt. Tabor Series

51st — 2010 Oregon Cup: Senior Women

Event
20 Eugene Roubaix

44

Hillsboro, OR

F

1512

266

2

A

3

4

May 4, 2005

December 31, 2014