Sarah Tisdale

Event
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
4 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
6 Battle At Barlow
12 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Fazio Farms
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
5 Monday PIR: August Series Standings
6 Monday PIR
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium
54 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue
28 Tuesday PIR
1 Monday PIR
12 Gresham Criterium
11 Monday PIR
17 Monday PIR
2 OBRA Time Trial
98 OBRA Time Trial: Combined
10 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery
22 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery
11 Monday PIR
7 Vancouver Criterium
48 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 27
1 Revenge of the Disc
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 13
59 Revenge of the Disc: Combined
31 Revenge of the Disc: Combined
14 Mt. Tabor Series
6 Six Hours of Mt Hood
3 Monday PIR
3 Monday PIR
11 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR
3 Monday PIR
146 OBRA TTT: Combined
2 OBRA TTT
5 Mt. Tabor Series
7 Monday PIR
1 Monday PIR
10 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
16 Bend Don't Brake
9 Bend Don't Brake
2 Monday PIR
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
6 Monday PIR
3 Banana Belt Series
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
2 Monday PIR
16 Eugene Roubaix
7 Eugene Roubaix
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series
4 Monday PIR
2 Monday PIR
16 Kings Valley Road Race
4 Kings Valley Road Race
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR
61 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined
19 Gorge Roubaix
1 As the Raven Flies TT
24 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined
9 Dirty Circles
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
5 Dirty Circles
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
7 Dirty Circles
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings
2 Monday PIR: June Series Standings
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings

3rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 40-44

Event
9 2013 Overall BAR

9th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event
51 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR
64 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR
20 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR
5 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR

12th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
9 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR
9 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR
22 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR

44th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event
36 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR
10 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR
50 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR

5th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Masters Women

Event
1 As the Raven Flies TT
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 13
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 27
2 OBRA Time Trial

22nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
2 OBRA TTT

50th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Senior Women

Event
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT

20th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Masters Women

Event
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings

9th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
4 Kings Valley Road Race
7 Eugene Roubaix
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
9 Bend Don't Brake
11 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR

10th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April
2 Monday PIR: June Series Standings
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
5 Dirty Circles
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
9 Dirty Circles
5 Monday PIR: August Series Standings

34th — 2013 Oregon Womens Prestige Series: Women 1/2/3

Event
16 Kings Valley Road Race
16 Eugene Roubaix
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
16 Bend Don't Brake
22 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race

9th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
7 Vancouver Criterium
10 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery

36th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event
12 Gresham Criterium
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium

51st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Women

Event
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
1 Fazio Farms
6 Battle At Barlow
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
4 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

11th — 2013 Ironman

Event
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
5 Dirty Circles
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
9 Dirty Circles
1 As the Raven Flies TT
19 Gorge Roubaix
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series
4 Kings Valley Road Race
16 Kings Valley Road Race
2 Monday PIR
4 Monday PIR
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series
7 Eugene Roubaix
16 Eugene Roubaix
2 Monday PIR
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
6 Monday PIR
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
2 Monday PIR
9 Bend Don't Brake
16 Bend Don't Brake
10 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
1 Monday PIR
7 Monday PIR
5 Mt. Tabor Series
2 OBRA TTT
3 Monday PIR
11 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR
3 Monday PIR
3 Monday PIR
6 Six Hours of Mt Hood
14 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 13
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 27
7 Vancouver Criterium
11 Monday PIR
10 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery
22 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery
2 OBRA Time Trial
17 Monday PIR
11 Monday PIR
12 Gresham Criterium
1 Monday PIR
28 Tuesday PIR
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT
6 Monday PIR
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
1 Fazio Farms
12 Blind Date at the Dairy
6 Battle At Barlow
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
4 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

64th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Women

Event
10 Sisters Stampede MTB XC

18th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters Women 35+ A

Event
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

28th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Women A

Event
12 Blind Date at the Dairy

10th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Masters Women 35+ A

Event
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
6 Battle At Barlow

25th — Mt. Tabor Series: Senior Women

Event
14 Mt. Tabor Series

8th — Mt. Tabor Series: Masters Women

Event
5 Mt. Tabor Series

44

Hillsboro, OR

F

1512

266

2

A

3

4

May 4, 2005

December 31, 2014