Lisa Turnbull

Event
23 Cross Crusade
DNF Cross Crusade
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium
104 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race
2 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Women by Category
2 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium
2 High Desert Omnium - Road Race
120 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
9 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial
2 High Desert Omnium - Criterium
6 OBRA Criterium Championships
93 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined
93 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K
93 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
61 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall: Combined Results by Time
19 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time
1 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall
19 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined
2 Long Days Night TT Series
4 CoMotion Criterium
17 Long Days Night TT Series
17 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined
18 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series
21 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined
21 Long Days Night TT Series
29 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series
16 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series: Combined Results by Time
21 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time
1 OBRA Rehearsal Race
37 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time
60 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series
46 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series
46 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined
37 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships
132 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined
132 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time
43 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time
89 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time
5 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings
63 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time
63 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined
9 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings
40 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined
1 Eugene Time Trial Series
86 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined
40 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined
86 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Points
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race
1 Eugene Time Trial Series
57 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time
57 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined
52 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined
52 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time
2 Eugene Time Trial Series
14 Kings Valley Road Race
8 Kings Valley Road Race

28th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
6 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR
17 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR

16th — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event
5 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR
11 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR
11 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR

2nd — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
28 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR
4 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR
8 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR
4 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR

89th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
28 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR

17th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
5 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships

11th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Senior Women

Event
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K
9 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT

4th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series
1 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall

8th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
1 OBRA Rehearsal Race

146th — 2006 Ironman

Event
14 Kings Valley Road Race
8 Kings Valley Road Race
2 Eugene Time Trial Series
1 Eugene Time Trial Series
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race
1 Eugene Time Trial Series
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series
1 OBRA Rehearsal Race
29 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series
21 Long Days Night TT Series
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series
17 Long Days Night TT Series
4 CoMotion Criterium
1 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall
2 Long Days Night TT Series
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K
6 OBRA Criterium Championships
2 High Desert Omnium - Criterium
9 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial
2 High Desert Omnium - Road Race
2 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium
2 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Women by Category
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1
DNF Cross Crusade
23 Cross Crusade

11th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event
2 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium
2 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Women by Category
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race

4th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium

5th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event
4 CoMotion Criterium
6 OBRA Criterium Championships
2 High Desert Omnium - Criterium
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium

28th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1

28th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points

3968th — 2006 Ironman

Event
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points

6th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
8 Kings Valley Road Race
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race

10th — Oregon Cup: Senior Women

Event
2 High Desert Omnium - Road Race

35

Springfield, OR

F

1849

210

1

A

1

3

Not a current member