Lisa Turnbull

Event
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT
55 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue
88 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined
1 Co-Motion Criterium
7 OBRA Criterium Championships
2 OBRA Criterium Championships
1 Track National Qualifier: 3K Pursuit
4 Track National Qualifier: 500 meter TT
2 OBRA TT Championships: 40K
59 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
85 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
4 High Desert Omnium
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification
213 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race
19 Twilight Crit Series
118 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined
1 OBRA TTT Championships
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
19 Hutch's TT Series: Combined
1 Hutch's TT Series
1 Rehearsal Road Race
1 Rehearsal Road Race: Oregon Cup
3 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings
3 Silverton RR
1 Hutch's TT Series
15 Hutch's TT Series: Combined
1 Hutch's TT Series Standings
17 Icebreaker Criterium
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
2 Hutch's TT Series
1 Table Rock RR
1 Table Rock RR: Oregon Cup
1 Eugene Roubaix
1 King's Valley RR: Oregon Cup
1 King's Valley RR
DNF Banana Belt Series
DNF Banana Belt Series
35 Banana Belt Series
19 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
1 Cherry Pie

10th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
7 OBRA Criterium Championships
1 Co-Motion Criterium

3rd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 30-34

Event
76 2009 Overall BAR

152nd — 2009 Ironman

Event
1 Cherry Pie
19 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
35 Banana Belt Series
DNF Banana Belt Series
DNF Banana Belt Series
1 King's Valley RR
1 Eugene Roubaix
1 Table Rock RR
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
17 Icebreaker Criterium
1 Hutch's TT Series
3 Silverton RR
1 Rehearsal Road Race
1 Hutch's TT Series
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 OBRA TTT Championships
19 Twilight Crit Series
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
2 OBRA TT Championships: 40K
1 Track National Qualifier: 3K Pursuit
4 Track National Qualifier: 500 meter TT
7 OBRA Criterium Championships
2 OBRA Criterium Championships
1 Co-Motion Criterium
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series

76th — 2009 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event
7 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR

120th — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
12 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR

7th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR: Masters Women

Event
2 OBRA Criterium Championships

12th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race

24th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
4 Track National Qualifier: 500 meter TT
1 Track National Qualifier: 3K Pursuit

3rd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Senior Women

Event
2 Hutch's TT Series
1 OBRA TTT Championships
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
2 OBRA TT Championships: 40K
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT

1st — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event
1 Cherry Pie
1 King's Valley RR
1 Eugene Roubaix
1 Table Rock RR
3 Silverton RR
1 Rehearsal Road Race
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification
4 High Desert Omnium
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification

9th — 2009 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event
10 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR
1 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR
3 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR
24 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR

1st — Oregon Cup: Senior Women

Event
1 King's Valley RR: Oregon Cup
1 Table Rock RR: Oregon Cup
3 Silverton RR
1 Rehearsal Road Race: Oregon Cup
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race

35

Springfield, OR

F

1849

210

1

A

1

3

Not a current member