Keelan Ontiveros

Event
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
2 Battle At Barlow
1 Psycho Cross
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
11 St. Honore Criterium
9 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Portland Short Track Series
1 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Portland Short Track Series
1 Portland Short Track Series
21 Hammer Velo Criterium
5 Mt. Tabor Series
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
24 Tuesday PIR
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
1 Tuesday PIR
3 Banana Belt Series
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
2 Tuesday PIR
13 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series
3 Tuesday PIR
1 Tuesday PIR
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings

12th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event
26 2013 Overall BAR

26th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
6 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR
11 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR
14 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR

562nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
91 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR

14th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings

11th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3

91st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
11 St. Honore Criterium

2nd — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14

Event
1 Psycho Cross
2 Battle At Barlow
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield

187th — 2013 Ironman

Event
1 Tuesday PIR
3 Tuesday PIR
13 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series
2 Tuesday PIR
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
1 Tuesday PIR
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
24 Tuesday PIR
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
5 Mt. Tabor Series
21 Hammer Velo Criterium
1 Portland Short Track Series
1 Portland Short Track Series
1 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Portland Short Track Series
9 Mt. Tabor Series
11 St. Honore Criterium
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Psycho Cross
2 Battle At Barlow
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery

6th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
1 Psycho Cross
2 Battle At Barlow
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery

4th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery

14th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Junior Men 10-13

Event
1 Blind Date at the Dairy

23rd — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event
2 Battle At Barlow

9th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 5 Men

Event
5 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Mt. Tabor Series

24th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 4 Men

Event
9 Mt. Tabor Series

14

Portland, OR

M

10204

8057

3

3

B

3

5

June 8, 2011

December 31, 2014