Rod Underhill

Event
9 Psycho Cross
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross
24 OBRA CCX Championship
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series
37 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
28 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
10 Ninkrossi CX
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross
6 David Douglas CX
18 Psycho Cross
9 Crossaflixion Cup
27 Hood River Double Cross
27 Hood River Double Cross: Chip Test Results
6 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series
3 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB
67 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined
4 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit
4 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT
5 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill
4 Eugene Celebration
6 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue
130 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
8 OBRA STXC
91 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb
74 OBRA TTT: Combined
8 OBRA TTT
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
33 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined
9 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles
1 Port of Hood River Criterium
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3
3 Deschutes River Valley TT
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1
16 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined
47 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined
10 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1
20 Icebreaker Criterium
8 Icebreaker Criterium
1 Port of Hood River Criterium
39 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined
12 As the Raven Flies TT
24 As the Raven Flies TT
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
23 Banana Belt Series
127 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined
27 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event
4 2010 Overall BAR

196th — 2010 Ironman

Event
27 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
12 As the Raven Flies TT
8 Icebreaker Criterium
20 Icebreaker Criterium
10 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3
1 Port of Hood River Criterium
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
8 OBRA TTT
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb
8 OBRA STXC
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
6 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue
5 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill
4 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit
4 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT
3 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB
6 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series
27 Hood River Double Cross
9 Crossaflixion Cup
6 David Douglas CX
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross
10 Ninkrossi CX
28 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
37 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series
24 OBRA CCX Championship
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross
9 Psycho Cross

4th — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
55 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR
18 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR
131 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR
11 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR
57 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR

370th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
97 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR

57th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event
8 OBRA STXC

11th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event
12 As the Raven Flies TT
10 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3
9 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb
6 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue
4 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT

97th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
8 OBRA TTT

131st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
4 Eugene Celebration
5 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill

194th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event
3 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB

18th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event
1 Port of Hood River Criterium
8 Icebreaker Criterium
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
4 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit

55th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
9 Crossaflixion Cup
6 David Douglas CX
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross
10 Ninkrossi CX
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross
9 Psycho Cross

54

Portland, OR

M

637

2

2

B

3

Not a current member