Killian Bailey

Event
1 PDW Omnium
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
32 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings
22 Tuesday PIR
16 Vancouver Criterium
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
10 Tuesday PIR
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team
23 Tuesday PIR
1 St. Honoré Criterium
5 St. Honoré Criterium
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race
6 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
6 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race
7 NW JR Champs Omnium
45 Tuesday PIR
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
20 Tuesday PIR
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
22 Hammer Velo Criterium
14 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series
4 Fast Twitch Fridays
13 Tuesday PIR
22 Tuesday PIR
59 Tuesday PIR
3 May Hijinks Track Race
14 Tuesday PIR
14 Tuesday PIR
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race
21 Rose Garden Circuit Race
DNF Dirty Circles 3
37 Dirty Circles 2
50 Dirty Circles
28 Dirty Circles 1
56 Jack Frost TT: Combined
10 Jack Frost TT

160th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
17 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR

25th — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
10 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR
33 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR
4 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR

15th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
34 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR
46 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR
9 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR

136th — 2014 Ironman

Event
10 Jack Frost TT
28 Dirty Circles 1
37 Dirty Circles 2
DNF Dirty Circles 3
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race
14 Tuesday PIR
14 Tuesday PIR
3 May Hijinks Track Race
59 Tuesday PIR
22 Tuesday PIR
13 Tuesday PIR
4 Fast Twitch Fridays
22 Hammer Velo Criterium
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
20 Tuesday PIR
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
45 Tuesday PIR
6 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 St. Honoré Criterium
1 St. Honoré Criterium
23 Tuesday PIR
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team
10 Tuesday PIR
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
16 Vancouver Criterium
22 Tuesday PIR
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 PDW Omnium

4th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event
25 2014 Overall BAR

4th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team

34th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
5 St. Honoré Criterium

17th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event
14 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
6 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge

46th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
10 Jack Frost TT

33rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event
6 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race

10th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 St. Honoré Criterium

9th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
3 May Hijinks Track Race
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 PDW Omnium

32nd — Oregon TT Cup: Category 3 Men

Event
10 Jack Frost TT

68th — 2014 Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event
16 Vancouver Criterium

18

Vancouver, WA

M

8095

8008

B

3

2

February 20, 2010

December 31, 2014