Mick Walsh

Event
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined
21 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
16 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification
40 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium
15 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial
97 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
21 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race
7 OBRA Road Race
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race
7 OBRA Rehearsal Race
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race
4 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification
74 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial
32 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium
2 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race
81 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification
51 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial
102 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
64 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race
55 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race
10 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
4 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
10 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined
4 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined
1 Estacada Time Trial
4 Estacada Time Trial
13 Kings Valley Road Race
9 Piece of Cake
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series

24th — 2006 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
14 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR
8 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR
8 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR

39th — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
34 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR
31 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR
37 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR

8th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event
1 Estacada Time Trial
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial
15 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K

37th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event
4 Estacada Time Trial
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT

210th — 2006 Ironman

Event
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series
9 Piece of Cake
13 Kings Valley Road Race
1 Estacada Time Trial
4 Estacada Time Trial
55 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race
51 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial
64 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race
2 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race
32 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race
7 OBRA Rehearsal Race
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race
7 OBRA Road Race
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race
21 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race
40 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium
15 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial
21 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification

31st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event
9 Piece of Cake
13 Kings Valley Road Race
7 OBRA Rehearsal Race
7 OBRA Road Race
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification

14th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium

34th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium

8th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event
2 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race
4 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification

7th — Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series
13 Kings Valley Road Race
7 OBRA Rehearsal Race
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race

52

Seattle, WA

M

460

119

Mst

1

4

December 15, 2005

December 31, 2014