John Prosser

Event
12 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings
10 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings
3 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield
10 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2
3 Blind Date: Final Series Standings
2 Blind Date
10 Cross Crusade
13 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings
7 Blind Date: Series Standings
4 Blind Date
13 Cross Crusade
10 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings
10 Blind Date: Series Standings
39 Blind Date
5 Cross Crusade
6 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings
2 GPMC: Heiser CX
20 Blind Date
20 Cross Crusade
2 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge
4 Blind Date
9 Battle at Barlow
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships
5 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings
5 OBRA Uphill TT
49 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined
2 Tigard Criterium
8 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs
6 Masters Junior Track Races
6 Longview Criterium
14 Longview Criterium
7 Mile Night Scratch Race
8 Mile Night Scratch Race
6 Mile Night Scratch Race
3 Gresham Criterium
44 OUCH: Combined
6 OUCH
20 Ironclad Criterium
5 Ironclad Street Sprints
5 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium
1 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race
12 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial
1 Elkhorn Classic
2 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race
19 Sublime Sublimity
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
2 Silverton RR Champs
43 Monday PIR
10 As the Raven Flies TT
37 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined
5 Hornings Hustle MTB XC
5 Kings Valley Road Race
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
270 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race
3 Banana Belt 3
2 Banana Belt 2
1 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2
1 Banana Belt Series
3 Banana Belt 1
4 Cherry Pie Road Race

78th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event
10 As the Raven Flies TT
6 OUCH
5 OBRA Uphill TT

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event
9 2011 Overall BAR

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event
1 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR
1 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR
18 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR
2 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR

9th — 2011 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
29 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR
60 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR
132 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR
78 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR
59 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR

859th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
146 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR

372nd — 2011 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
86 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR

2nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships

59th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event
5 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships

18th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event
12 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial

75th — 2011 Ironman

Event
4 Cherry Pie Road Race
3 Banana Belt 1
2 Banana Belt 2
3 Banana Belt 3
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
5 Kings Valley Road Race
5 Hornings Hustle MTB XC
10 As the Raven Flies TT
43 Monday PIR
2 Silverton RR Champs
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
19 Sublime Sublimity
5 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium
5 Ironclad Street Sprints
20 Ironclad Criterium
6 OUCH
3 Gresham Criterium
8 Mile Night Scratch Race
6 Mile Night Scratch Race
7 Mile Night Scratch Race
14 Longview Criterium
6 Longview Criterium
6 Masters Junior Track Races
8 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs
2 Tigard Criterium
5 OBRA Uphill TT
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships
9 Battle at Barlow
4 Blind Date
2 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge
20 Cross Crusade
20 Blind Date
2 GPMC: Heiser CX
5 Cross Crusade
39 Blind Date
13 Cross Crusade
4 Blind Date
10 Cross Crusade
2 Blind Date
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2
3 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event
4 Cherry Pie Road Race
3 Banana Belt 1
2 Banana Belt 2
3 Banana Belt 3
2 Silverton RR Champs
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
2 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race
1 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race

132nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event
5 Kings Valley Road Race

60th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event
5 Hornings Hustle MTB XC
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
8 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event
5 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium
3 Gresham Criterium
6 Longview Criterium
2 Tigard Criterium

146th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
14 Longview Criterium

86th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event
5 Ironclad Street Sprints

29th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
9 Battle at Barlow
4 Blind Date
2 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge
2 GPMC: Heiser CX
5 Cross Crusade
13 Cross Crusade
10 Cross Crusade
3 Blind Date: Final Series Standings
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2
3 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield

19th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 35+ C

Event
5 Cross Crusade
13 Cross Crusade
10 Cross Crusade

26th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Masters 35+ C

Event
9 Battle at Barlow

47

Hillsboro, OR

M

9655

598

3

3

C

3

5

January 9, 2011

December 31, 2014