Kent Ross

Event
14 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings
13 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho
13 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: HS Final Series Standings
13 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings
15 Cross Crusade
9 Cross Crusade: High School Barton Park Results
14 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park
7 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results
11 Cross Crusade
18 Cross Crusade: High School Series Standings
13 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings
1 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield
13 JCS after Cross Crusade
8 Cross Crusade
5 Cross Crusade
13 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings
14 Blind Date: Final Series Standings
9 Blind Date
10 Blind Date: Final Series Standings
4 Blind Date
5 Cross Crusade
17 JCS after Psycho Cross
23 Psycho Cross: High School Series Standings
11 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings
DNF Blind Date
11 Cross Crusade
6 GPMC: Ninkrossi
9 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings
5 Blind Date
9 Blind Date: Series Standings
2 Blind Date
14 Blind Date: Series Standings
4 Cross Crusade
15 GPMC: Heiser CX: High School Series Standings
13 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX
21 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings
9 GPMC: Heiser CX
7 GPMC: Heiser CX: High School Heiser CX Results
2 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge
6 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series
3 Mile Night Scratch Race
2 Mile Night Scratch Race
3 Mile Night Scratch Race
1 Mile Night Scratch Race
18 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings
1 OBRA Uphill TT
53 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships
8 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 Mile Night Scratch Race
5 Mile Night Scratch Race
6 Mile Night Scratch Race
1 Masters Junior Track Races
DNF Vancouver Criterium
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series
3 Masters Junior Track Races
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
1 Mile Night Scratch Race
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Mt. Tabor Series
4 Masters Junior Track Races-500m
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo
2 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits
2 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race
12 OBRA Track Championships
3 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo
6 Mile Night Scratch Race
8 Mile Night Scratch Race
1 Mile Night Scratch Race
40 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium
3 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals
1 Masters Junior Track Races
1 Masters Junior Track Races-3k
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2k
3 Pringle Creek Circuit Race
7 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals
1 Mt. Tabor Series
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race
18 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series
5 Fast Twitch Fridays
11 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo
3 OBRA TT 20K
5 OBRA TT 20K: Combined
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 Vanport Kermesse
3 Hammer Velo Criterium
3 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR
48 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
28 Tuesday PIR
2 Silverton RR Champs
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
21 Tuesday PIR
33 Tuesday PIR
1 Estacada Time Trial Series
63 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined
2 As the Raven Flies TT
41 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined
16 Tuesday PIR
41 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined
1 As the Raven Flies TT
1 Estacada Time Trial Series
69 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined
27 Tuesday PIR
37 Kings Valley Road Race
3 Banana Belt 3
2 Piece of Cake Road Race
3 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium
8 Banana Belt 2
13 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2
8 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2
3 Banana Belt Series
4 Banana Belt 1
208 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined
4 Jack Frost Time Trial
3 Cherry Pie Road Race

49th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event
8 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships

2nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event
3 2011 Overall BAR

3rd — 2011 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
15 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR
15 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR
1 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR
2 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR
2 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR

51st — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
176 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR
31 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR
16 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR

286th — 2011 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
49 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR

16th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
7 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals
12 OBRA Track Championships
2 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series

4th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event
3 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo
2 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits

2nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race
1 Masters Junior Track Races
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals
4 Masters Junior Track Races-500m
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo
3 Masters Junior Track Races
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings

3rd — 2011 Ironman

Event
3 Cherry Pie Road Race
4 Jack Frost Time Trial
4 Banana Belt 1
8 Banana Belt 2
3 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium
2 Piece of Cake Road Race
3 Banana Belt 3
37 Kings Valley Road Race
27 Tuesday PIR
1 Estacada Time Trial Series
1 As the Raven Flies TT
16 Tuesday PIR
2 As the Raven Flies TT
1 Estacada Time Trial Series
33 Tuesday PIR
21 Tuesday PIR
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Silverton RR Champs
28 Tuesday PIR
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
3 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR
3 Hammer Velo Criterium
4 Vanport Kermesse
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 OBRA TT 20K
11 Mt. Tabor Series
5 Fast Twitch Fridays
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race
1 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Pringle Creek Circuit Race
3 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium
40 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium
8 Mile Night Scratch Race
6 Mile Night Scratch Race
1 Mile Night Scratch Race
12 OBRA Track Championships
2 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits
2 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race
4 Masters Junior Track Races-500m
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo
2 Mt. Tabor Series
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Mile Night Scratch Race
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
DNF Vancouver Criterium
1 Masters Junior Track Races
4 Mile Night Scratch Race
6 Mile Night Scratch Race
5 Mile Night Scratch Race
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
8 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships
1 OBRA Uphill TT
3 Mile Night Scratch Race
1 Mile Night Scratch Race
3 Mile Night Scratch Race
2 Mile Night Scratch Race
6 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series
2 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge
9 GPMC: Heiser CX
4 Cross Crusade
2 Blind Date
5 Blind Date
6 GPMC: Ninkrossi
11 Cross Crusade
DNF Blind Date
5 Cross Crusade
4 Blind Date
9 Blind Date
5 Cross Crusade
8 Cross Crusade
1 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield
11 Cross Crusade
15 Cross Crusade
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho

2nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event
4 Jack Frost Time Trial
1 Estacada Time Trial Series
1 As the Raven Flies TT
2 As the Raven Flies TT
1 Estacada Time Trial Series
3 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR
3 OBRA TT 20K
1 OBRA Uphill TT

31st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 5 Men

Event
2 Mt. Tabor Series

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event
3 Cherry Pie Road Race
4 Banana Belt 1
8 Banana Belt 2
2 Piece of Cake Road Race
3 Banana Belt 3
2 Silverton RR Champs
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
4 Vanport Kermesse
3 Pringle Creek Circuit Race

15th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event
3 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium
3 Hammer Velo Criterium
3 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium

176th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event
14 Blind Date: Final Series Standings

15th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event
2 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge
9 GPMC: Heiser CX
4 Cross Crusade
6 GPMC: Ninkrossi
11 Cross Crusade
5 Cross Crusade
10 Blind Date: Final Series Standings
5 Cross Crusade
8 Cross Crusade
1 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield
11 Cross Crusade
15 Cross Crusade
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho

8th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event
4 Cross Crusade
11 Cross Crusade
5 Cross Crusade
5 Cross Crusade
8 Cross Crusade
11 Cross Crusade

2nd — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 5 Men

Event
11 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Mt. Tabor Series

18

Portland, OR

M

11047

167

3

3

A

2

2

January 21, 2011

December 31, 2014