Kent Ross

Event
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
DNF CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks
68 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
4 Blind Date at the Dairy
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
21 Battle at Barlow
20 GPRT: Ninkrossi
10 Blind Date at the Dairy
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
1 Hood River Double Cross
18 Hood River Double Cross
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
DNF Fazio Farms
1 GPRT: Het Meer
1 GPRT: Het Meer
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
14 GPRT: DDCX 1
2 GPRT: DDCX 1
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Vancouver Criterium
12 Vancouver Criterium
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
15 Tuesday PIR
1 Mt. Tabor Series
15 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings
3 Mt. Tabor Series
5 Tuesday PIR
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race
5 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships
3 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium
7 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships
4 NW JR Champs Omnium
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
6 Mt. Tabor Series
31 Tuesday PIR
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
9 Mt. Tabor Series
25 Tuesday PIR
23 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings
9 Tuesday PIR
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
17 Tuesday PIR
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
79 Tuesday PIR
5 May Hijinks Track Race
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
45 Tuesday PIR
14 Banana Belt Series
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
14 Tuesday PIR
17 Bear Springs: MTB XC
1 Bear Springs: MTB STXC
16 Tuesday PIR
7 Cherry Pie
3 Dirty Circles 3
1 Dirty Circles 3
4 Dirty Circles 2
5 Dirty Circles
6 Dirty Circles
29 Dirty Circles 1

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event
14 2014 Overall BAR

111th — 2014 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
47 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR

14th — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
28 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR
9 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR
22 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR
17 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR

20th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
96 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR
73 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR
25 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR
19 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR

17th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Bear Springs: MTB STXC

19th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
5 May Hijinks Track Race
5 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships
7 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships

22nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Dirty Circles 3
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race

25th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event
4 Dirty Circles 2
3 Dirty Circles 3
7 Cherry Pie
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
10 Mt. Tabor Series
15 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings

9th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Vancouver Criterium

73rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event
12 Vancouver Criterium

96th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event
14 GPRT: DDCX 1
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings

3rd — 2014 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 17-18

Event
1 Hood River Double Cross
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds

28th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event
2 GPRT: DDCX 1
1 GPRT: Het Meer
1 GPRT: Het Meer
1 Hood River Double Cross
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds

11th — 2014 Ironman

Event
29 Dirty Circles 1
4 Dirty Circles 2
1 Dirty Circles 3
3 Dirty Circles 3
7 Cherry Pie
16 Tuesday PIR
1 Bear Springs: MTB STXC
17 Bear Springs: MTB XC
14 Tuesday PIR
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
45 Tuesday PIR
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
5 May Hijinks Track Race
79 Tuesday PIR
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
17 Tuesday PIR
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
9 Tuesday PIR
25 Tuesday PIR
9 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
31 Tuesday PIR
6 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships
7 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race
5 Tuesday PIR
3 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Mt. Tabor Series
15 Tuesday PIR
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Vancouver Criterium
12 Vancouver Criterium
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
2 GPRT: DDCX 1
14 GPRT: DDCX 1
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
1 GPRT: Het Meer
1 GPRT: Het Meer
DNF Fazio Farms
1 Hood River Double Cross
18 Hood River Double Cross
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
10 Blind Date at the Dairy
20 GPRT: Ninkrossi
21 Battle at Barlow
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
4 Blind Date at the Dairy
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
68 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks
DNF CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds

47th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks

7th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 17-18

Event
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds

14th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event
4 Blind Date at the Dairy

23rd — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Men A

Event
10 Blind Date at the Dairy

6th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Singlespeed

Event
4 Blind Date at the Dairy

29th — Cross Crusade Callups: Junior Men

Event
1 Hood River Double Cross

19th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Men A

Event
10 Blind Date at the Dairy

56th — 2014 Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event
12 Vancouver Criterium

10th — Mt. Tabor Series: Senior Men

Event
9 Mt. Tabor Series
6 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Mt. Tabor Series

18

Portland, OR

M

11047

167

3

3

A

2

2

January 21, 2011

December 31, 2014