Justin Ziehnert

Event
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant
7 Deschutes Brewery Cup
9 Deschutes Brewery Cup
4 GPTB: Winter Cross
5 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships)
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock)
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): High School Series
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
6 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series
11 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: High School Series
17 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: High School Series
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes)
14 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge
5 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
9 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: High School Series
4 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series
11 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX
15 Battle at Barlow: High School Series
3 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series
17 Battle at Barlow
3 Blind Date at the Dairy
5 Psycho Cross Series
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings
4 Blind Date at the Dairy
6 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series
15 Double Cross
6 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race
6 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1
18 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings
6 OBRA Hillclimb
76 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships
1 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks
4 OBRA Criterium
8 Tuesday PIR
125 OUCH: Combined
3 OUCH
2 Portland Short Track Series
2 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July
1 Vancouver Criterium
1 Swan Island Criterium
11 Tuesday PIR
2 Portland Short Track Series
1 Portland Short Track Series
14 Tuesday PIR
4 Alpenrose Six Day
17 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings
2 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for June
1 Portland Short Track Series
4 Pickett's Charge XC
16 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings
1 Portland Short Track Series
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race
4 OBRA RR Championships Day 2
12 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings
7 Tuesday PIR
2 Portland Short Track Series
12 Tuesday PIR
2 Portland Short Track Series
4 Sisters Stampede
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
4 Alpenrose Thursdays
4 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC
1 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap STXC

10th — OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Men 13-14

32nd — 2012 Ironman

Event
1 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap STXC
4 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC
4 Alpenrose Thursdays
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
4 Sisters Stampede
2 Portland Short Track Series
12 Tuesday PIR
2 Portland Short Track Series
7 Tuesday PIR
4 OBRA RR Championships Day 2
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race
1 Portland Short Track Series
4 Pickett's Charge XC
1 Portland Short Track Series
4 Alpenrose Six Day
14 Tuesday PIR
1 Portland Short Track Series
2 Portland Short Track Series
11 Tuesday PIR
1 Swan Island Criterium
1 Vancouver Criterium
2 Portland Short Track Series
3 OUCH
8 Tuesday PIR
4 OBRA Criterium
1 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships
6 OBRA Hillclimb
6 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1
6 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race
15 Double Cross
4 Blind Date at the Dairy
3 Blind Date at the Dairy
17 Battle at Barlow
11 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier
14 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes)
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
17 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock)
5 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships)
4 GPTB: Winter Cross
9 Deschutes Brewery Cup
7 Deschutes Brewery Cup
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant

2nd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event
2 2012 Overall BAR

2nd — 2012 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
10 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR
2 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR
16 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Time Trial BAR
5 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR
2 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Short Track BAR

175th — 2012 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
126 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR
24 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR

2nd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap STXC
2 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for June
2 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July
1 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks

24th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event
4 Alpenrose Six Day

5th — 2012 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14

Event
3 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series
4 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series
5 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series
6 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series

16th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event
3 OUCH
6 OBRA Hillclimb

18th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
4 OBRA RR Championships Day 2

23rd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event
4 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC
4 Sisters Stampede
4 Pickett's Charge XC

2nd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Swan Island Criterium
1 Vancouver Criterium
4 OBRA Criterium

126th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Beginner Men

Event
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings

10th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event
6 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1
6 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race
15 Double Cross
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings
11 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier
14 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes)
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock)
5 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships)
4 GPTB: Winter Cross
9 Deschutes Brewery Cup
7 Deschutes Brewery Cup
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant

5th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships

11th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes)
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock)

16

Tigard, OR

M

9963

8066

2

3

C

5

5

April 18, 2011

December 31, 2014