Justin Ziehnert

Event
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
5 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
24 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: 2013 High School Series
13 Battle At Barlow
2 Fazio Farms
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
1 Salem STXC
3 Salem STXC
5 Salem STXC
92 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship
7 Salem STXC
1 Salem STXC
1 OBRA Time Trial
15 OBRA Time Trial: Combined
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery
6 Portland Short Track Series
2 Portland Short Track Series
8 Vancouver Criterium
2 Junior and Team State Championships
1 Portland Short Track Series
1 Portland Short Track Series
19 St. Honore Criterium
1 St. Honore Criterium
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium
10 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium
2 Pringle Creek Criterium
14 Pringle Creek Criterium
1 Portland Short Track Series
1 Portland Short Track Series
1 Portland Short Track Series
149 OBRA TTT: Combined
3 OBRA TTT
4 Fast Twitch Fridays
1 Portland Short Track Series
8 Hammer Velo Criterium
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 Banana Belt Series
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
5 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 Bear Springs Trap XC
1 Bear Springs Trap STXC
1 Mudslinger XC
1 As the Raven Flies TT
67 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC
3 Jack Frost TT
213 Jack Frost TT: Combined
3 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings
2 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups
5 Salem STXC: Series Standings
3 Salem STXC: Series Standings
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D
2 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT
1 Mudslinger XC: Ultimate Mudslinger Overall Results
7 Salem STXC: Series Standings
1 Salem STXC: Series Standings
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings
4 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event
1 2013 Overall BAR

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR
5 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR
1 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR
3 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR
1 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR

39th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
111 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR
46 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR
11 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR

11th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Men

Event
3 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event
2 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings
1 Bear Springs Trap STXC

46th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
10 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium

3rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event
5 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium
2 Junior and Team State Championships

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event
2 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT
3 Jack Frost TT
1 As the Raven Flies TT
3 OBRA TTT
1 OBRA Time Trial
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship

15th — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 15-16

Event
13 Battle At Barlow
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield

5th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC
1 Mudslinger XC
4 Bear Springs Trap XC
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC

111th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
14 Pringle Creek Criterium

35th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 5 Men

Event
8 Vancouver Criterium

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event
8 Hammer Velo Criterium
2 Pringle Creek Criterium
1 St. Honore Criterium
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery

12th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
2 Fazio Farms
13 Battle At Barlow
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2
5 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

22nd — 2013 Ironman

Event
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups
2 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D
3 Jack Frost TT
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC
1 As the Raven Flies TT
1 Mudslinger XC
1 Bear Springs Trap STXC
4 Bear Springs Trap XC
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
8 Hammer Velo Criterium
1 Portland Short Track Series
3 OBRA TTT
1 Portland Short Track Series
1 Portland Short Track Series
1 Portland Short Track Series
14 Pringle Creek Criterium
2 Pringle Creek Criterium
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium
10 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium
19 St. Honore Criterium
1 St. Honore Criterium
1 Portland Short Track Series
1 Portland Short Track Series
2 Junior and Team State Championships
8 Vancouver Criterium
6 Portland Short Track Series
2 Portland Short Track Series
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery
1 OBRA Time Trial
7 Salem STXC
1 Salem STXC
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship
5 Salem STXC
1 Salem STXC
3 Salem STXC
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
2 Fazio Farms
13 Battle At Barlow
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2
5 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

13th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3

15th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

30th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross

16

Tigard, OR

M

9963

8066

2

3

C

5

4

April 18, 2011

December 31, 2014